UEFA.com funziona meglio su altri browser
Per la migliore esperienza possibile, consigliamo
Chrome
,
Firefox
or
Microsoft Edge
.
System.Object[]
UEFA Europa League
Squadra preferita
In vetrina
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
Vedi tutto
Ogni stagione
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
Stagione 1995/96
Vincitore
Bayern
Coppa UEFA 1995/96
Sommario
Partite
Gironi
Statistiche
Club
Club - 1995/96 Stagione
Finale
Bayern
(GER)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Semifinali
Barcelona
(ESP)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Quarti di finale
Milan
(ITA)
Nottm Forest
(ENG)
PSV
(NED)
Roma
(ITA)
Terzo turno
Benfica
(POR)
Bremen
(GER)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Lens
(FRA)
Lyon
(FRA)
Real Betis
(ESP)
Sevilla
(ESP)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Secondo turno
Auxerre
(FRA)
Chornomorets Odesa
(UKR)
Dinamo Minsk
(BLR)
Eendracht Aalst
(BEL)
Kaiserslautern
(GER)
Lazio
(ITA)
Leeds
(ENG)
Liverpool
(ENG)
Lugano
(SUI)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
Raith
(SCO)
Roda
(NED)
Rotor
(RUS)
Strasbourg
(FRA)
Vitória SC
(POR)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Primo turno
Alania
(RUS)
Austria Wien
(AUT)
Avenir
(LUX)
Botev Plovdiv
(BUL)
Farense
(POR)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Freiburg
(GER)
Glenavon
(NIR)
H. Beer Sheva
(ISR)
ÍA
(ISL)
Inter
(ITA)
Levski
(BUL)
Lierse
(BEL)
Lillestrøm
(NOR)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Malmö
(SWE)
Man United
(ENG)
Maribor
(SVN)
Monaco
(FRA)
MYPA
(FIN)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Omonoia
(CYP)
Silkeborg
(DEN)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Standard Liège
(BEL)
Újpest
(HUN)
Universitate
(LVA)
Vardar
(MKD)
Viking
(NOR)
Widzew
(POL)
Xamax
(SUI)
Zagłębie Lubin
(POL)
Turno preliminare
Afan Lido
(WAL)
Apollon
(GRE)
Bangor
(WAL)
Crusaders
(NIR)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO)
Dundalk
(IRL)
FH
(ISL)
Flora Tallinn
(EST)
Galatasaray
(TUR)
H. Tel Aviv
(ISR)
Hibernians
(MLT)
Inkaras
(LTU)
Jeunesse Esch
(LUX)
Käpäz
(AZE)
Karlsruhe
(GER)
Košice
(SVK)
Motherwell
(SCO)
Örebro
(SWE)
Osijek
(CRO)
Partizani
(ALB)
Samtredia
(GEO)
Shelbourne
(IRL)
Shirak
(ARM)
Skonto
(LVA)
Slavia Sofia
(BUL)
Sliema
(MLT)
Sturm Graz
(AUT)
Tirana
(ALB)
TPV
(FIN)
U Craiova
(ROU)
Víkingur
(FRO)
Wacker
(AUT)
In alto