Fase di qualificazione

Gruppo 2

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Danimarca Danimarca104104108203792826
2Russia Russia1040131171222121022
3Slovenia Slovenia1021231152329111817
4Bulgaria Bulgaria101221132351826-89
5Estonia Estonia10023212235923-149
6Andorra Andorra10005014019135-341
Ultimo aggiornamento: 31/10/2017 15:48 CET

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   

Partite

Ultimo aggiornamento: 31/10/2017 15:48 CET

Calendario

Qualificazioni

Spareggio

Fase a gironi

Semifinali

Spareggio Olimpiadi*

Finale