Fase a gironi di qualificazione

Gruppo 1

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Islanda Islanda83014007013423221
2Scozia Scozia83014007013072321
3Slovenia Slovenia8202103305211929
4Bielorussia Bielorussia82021033051020-109
5Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord8004004008451-470

Gruppo 2

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Spagna Spagna84004008003923724
2Portogallo Portogallo82022114131511413
3Finlandia Finlandia82112024131712513
4Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda8103202305171439
5Montenegro Montenegro8004004008251-490

Gruppo 3

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Francia Francia84004008002702724
2Romania Romania8301211512178916
3Ucraina Ucraina82112024131412213
4Grecia Grecia8103103206919-106
5Albania Albania8004004008331-280

Gruppo 4

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Svezia Svezia84003017012231921
2Danimarca Danimarca84002116112212119
3Polonia Polonia82111033141016-610
4Slovacchia Slovacchia82021033051113-29
5Moldavia Moldavia8004004008133-320

Gruppo 5

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Germania Germania84004008003503524
2Russia Russia8211211422149514
3Ungheria Ungheria8202022224820-128
4Croazia Croazia8112103215815-77
5Turchia Turchia8112004116324-214

Gruppo 6

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Svizzera Svizzera84004008003433124
2Italia Italia83013016022681818
3Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca82021123141318-510
4Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord81121032151022-127
5Georgia Georgia8004004008234-320

Gruppo 7

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Inghilterra Inghilterra83104007103213122
2Belgio Belgio82113105212752217
3Serbia Serbia81032113141021-1110
4Bosnia-Erzegovina Bosnia ed Erzegovina8103202305817-99
5Estonia Estonia8004004008033-330

Gruppo 8

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Norvegia Norvegia83104007102922722
2Austria Austria83012205211841417
3Galles Galles82111123231311211
4Kazakistan Kazakistan8103013116230-284
5Israele Israele8022004026217-152
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20/09/2019 21:09 CET

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   

Calendario

Turno preliminare

Girone di qualificazione

Spareggio

Fase finale