Orari CET

Giornata 1 : 07 agosto 2019

07 agosto 2019
Minsk12-0Bettembourg
Arbitro: Michalina Diakow (POL) Stadio: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2019 08:46:42
ASA Tel-Aviv1-4Breidablik
Arbitro: Marina Višnjić (SRB) Stadio: Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
08/08/2019 08:44:47
Wexford Youths1-3Vllaznia
Arbitro: Non disponibile Stadio: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2019 08:46:53
Braga2-0Sturm
Arbitro: Irena Velevačkoska (MKD) Stadio: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/08/2019 08:48:38
Spartak Subotica12-0Anenii Noi
Arbitro: Non disponibile Stadio: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
08/08/2019 08:46:52
LSK4-0Linfield
Arbitro: Non disponibile Stadio: Van Roy Stadium, Denderleeuw (BEL)
08/08/2019 08:48:48
BIIK-Kazygurt9-0EBS/Skála
Arbitro: Non disponibile Stadio: Kadriorg, Tallinn (EST)
08/08/2019 08:37:41
Split2-3Kharkiv
Arbitro: Ifeoma Kulmala (FIN) Stadio: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2019 08:39:46
Hibernian3-0FC Nike
Arbitro: Ioanna Allayiotou (CYP) Stadio: Sportni Park, Beltinci (SVN)
08/08/2019 08:37:46
Sarajevo5-0Dragon
Arbitro: Marina Aufschnaiter (AUT) Stadio: FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica (BIH)
08/08/2019 08:37:51
Apollon10-0RFS
Arbitro: Michèle Schmölzer (SUI) Stadio: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/08/2019 08:35:45
Gintra1-0Birkirkara
Arbitro: Lizzy Van Der Helm (NED) Stadio: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2019 08:35:55
Olimpia Cluj1-2Mitrovica
Arbitro: Viki De Cremer (BEL) Stadio: Gradski, Niksic (MNE)
08/08/2019 08:41:26
Slovan Bratislava1-3Ferencváros
Arbitro: Victoria Beyer (FRA) Stadio: Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava (SVK)
08/08/2019 08:41:41
Flora2-3PK-35 Vantaa
Arbitro: Valentina Finzi (ITA) Stadio: Lilleküla Stadium, Tallinn (EST)
08/08/2019 08:45:27
Anderlecht5-0PAOK
Arbitro: Aleksandra Česen (SVN) Stadio: Constant Vanden Stock Stadium, Bruxelles (BEL)
08/08/2019 08:43:27
Twente8-0Alashkert
Arbitro: Fatemeh Zangeneh (NOR) Stadio: Sportpark Heeckeren, Enschede (NED)
08/08/2019 08:43:37
Beşiktaş1-1Górnik Leczna
Arbitro: Non disponibile Stadio: Sportpark Scheurserve, Enschede (NED)
08/08/2019 08:45:12
Breznica4-4NSA
Arbitro: Reelika Turi (EST) Stadio: Pod Malim Brdom, Budva (MNE)
08/08/2019 08:47:06
Cardiff Met1-0Pomurje
Arbitro: Zulema Gonzalez Gonzalez (ESP) Stadio: Fazanerija, Murska Sobota (SVN)
08/08/2019 08:47:16

Giornata 2 : 10 agosto 2019

Giornata 3 : 13 agosto 2019

Ultimo aggiornamento: 25/08/2019 09:58 CET