Orari CET

Giornata 1 : 07 agosto 2018

07 agosto 2018
Olimpia Cluj3-2Cardiff Met
Arbitro: Justina Lavrenovaite (LTU) Stadio: FC Metalist Training Ground n.2, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2018 18:08:18
BIIK-Kazygurt2-1Akadimia Elpides Karditsas
Arbitro: Marta Frias Acedo (ESP) Stadio: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/13/2018 17:45:48
Pärnu2-0SS Anenii Noi
Arbitro: Elvira Nurmustafina (KAZ) Stadio: Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadion, Sarajevo (BIH)
08/08/2018 14:16:41
NSA3-0EBS/Skála
Arbitro: Sarah Garratt (ENG) Stadio: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2018 15:11:08
Glasgow City1-2Anderlecht
Arbitro: Tanja Subotič (SVN) Stadio: Oriam - Scotland's Sports Performance Centre, Edimburgo (SCO)
08/08/2018 15:10:49
Minsk6-0Olimpija Ljubljana
Arbitro: Tinna Høj Christensen (DEN) Stadio: ŽŠD, Lubiana (SVN)
08/08/2018 14:15:52
Ajax4-1Wexford Youths
Arbitro: Maria Marotta (ITA) Stadio: Seaview, Belfast (NIR)
08/08/2018 15:09:30
Avaldsnes3-2Sporting CP
Arbitro: Cheryl Foster (WAL) Stadio: Gradski vrt, Osijek (CRO)
08/09/2018 09:11:53
Kharkiv8-0Birkirkara
Arbitro: Marina Višnjić (SRB) Stadio: FC Metalist Training Ground, Vysokiy (UKR)
08/08/2018 12:40:47
Landhaus Austria2-1Rīgas FS
Arbitro: Ivana Projkovska (MKD) Stadio: Sport centre Arkadija stadium, Riga (LVA)
08/13/2018 17:46:39
Sarajevo5-0Vllaznia
Arbitro: Silvia Domingos (POR) Stadio: FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica (BIH)
08/08/2018 14:17:52
Spartak Subotica1-0Qiryat Gat
Arbitro: Petra Pavlikova (SVK) Stadio: Gradski, Niksic (MNE)
08/13/2018 17:39:51
Basel4-0Breznica
Arbitro: Viola Raudziņa (LVA) Stadio: Gradski Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica (MNE)
08/13/2018 17:39:51
Górnik Leczna12-0Martve
Arbitro: Hristiana Guteva (BUL) Stadio: Ainslie Park Stadium, Edimburgo (SCO)
08/08/2018 11:19:19
Gintra1-1Honka
Arbitro: Tess Olofsson (SWE) Stadio: SRC Alytus, Alytus (LTU)
08/08/2018 14:19:42
Slavia Praha7-2Ataşehir
Arbitro: Karolina Radzik-Johan (POL) Stadio: III. Kerületi TVE, Budapest (HUN)
08/09/2018 12:08:19
MTK Hungária6-1KFF Mitrovica
Arbitro: Graziella Pirriatore (ITA) Stadio: Hidegkúti Nándor, Budapest (HUN)
08/09/2018 12:10:32
Somatio Barcelona FA2-0Slovan Bratislava
Arbitro: Karoline Wacker (GER) Stadio: ŽŠD, Lubiana (SVN)
08/08/2018 17:09:11
Osijek13-0Dragon
Arbitro: Volha Tsiareshka (BLR) Stadio: Gradski vrt, Osijek (CRO)
08/08/2018 12:41:48
Thór/KA2-0Linfield
Arbitro: Barbara Poxhofer (AUT) Stadio: Seaview, Belfast (NIR)
08/08/2018 13:12:46

Giornata 2 : 10 agosto 2018

Giornata 3 : 13 agosto 2018

Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/03/2019 17:57 CET