Fase di qualificazione

Gruppo 1

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Romania Romania105003118112361725
2Russia Russia104103027122261622
3Moldavia Moldavia10302122424913-414
4Lettonia Lettonia102122034151615113
5Isole Faroe Isole Faroe10212113325816-811
6Andorra Andorra10014005019325-221

Gruppo 2

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Svizzera Svizzera10302320622158720
2Turchia Turchia102123025141311216
3Georgia Georgia10221212433129315
4Armenia Armenia101133024151819-113
5Estonia Estonia10212122334916-712
6Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda101220231451115-47

Gruppo 3

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Italia Italia8310202512125716
2Galles Galles8400112512156916
3Ungheria Ungheria821120241397213
4Bosnia-Erzegovina Bosnia ed Erzegovina810312122448-48
5Lussemburgo Lussemburgo8013103116216-144

Gruppo 4

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Olanda Olanda84003017011951421
2Spagna Spagna84002116111551019
3Finlandia Finlandia8211103314117410
4Polonia Polonia82021033051113-29
5Liechtenstein Liechtenstein8004004008127-260

Gruppo 5

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca83104007102542122
2Islanda Islanda830121151229111816
3Germania Germania821112133226101612
4Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord81121032151216-47
5San Marino San Marino8004004008051-510

Gruppo 6

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Svezia Svezia83013106111551019
2Israele Israele82113015121881016
3Montenegro Montenegro8301112413911-213
4Kazakistan Kazakistan8112013125717-105
5Bulgaria Bulgaria8112004116816-84

Gruppo 7

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Croazia Croazia82113105211710717
2Slovacchia Slovacchia82022204221111014
3Serbia Serbia82112024131412213
4Norvegia Norvegia80132022151418-47
5Cipro Cipro8004202206813-56

Gruppo 8

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Ucraina Ucraina8130310440135816
2Belgio Belgio821122043185315
3Francia Francia8211220431126615
4Slovenia Slovenia8112112224610-48
5Malta Malta8004004008013-130

Gruppo 9

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Grecia Grecia8310301611137619
2Inghilterra Inghilterra8301220521157817
3Portogallo Portogallo8301112413128413
4Lituania Lituania8112013125311-85
5ERJM ERJ Macedonia8022004026919-102

Gruppo 10

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Scozia Scozia8310211521167917
2Bielorussia Bielorussia83102115211611517
3Austria Austria83101124221711614
4Albania Albania81120041161120-94
5Azerbaigian Azerbaigian8103013116819-114
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14/03/2017 16:35 CET

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   

Calendario

Qualificazioni

Spareggio

Fase finale