Fase di qualificazione

Gruppo 1: CZE-NED-ROU-FIN-MKD-ARM

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Olanda Olanda103204017212171423
2Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca104012306312681821
3Romania Romania10410203613178919
4ERJM ERJ Macedonia10221014235918-99
5Finlandia Finlandia10104113217716-97
6Armenia Armenia10014113127225-235

Gruppo 2:TUR-DEN-GRE-UKR-GEO-ALB-KAZ

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Danimarca Danimarca1251041192130121829
2Ucraina Ucraina124113127232271523
3Grecia Grecia12402222624189920
4Turchia Turchia12411132543159619
5Georgia Georgia12114213327722-1511
6Albania Albania12132105237927-189
7Kazakistan Kazakistan12114105219823-157

Gruppo 3: POR-RUS-SVK-LAT-EST-LUX

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Portogallo Portogallo1050050010002932630
2Russia Russia103113026132461819
3Slovacchia Slovacchia10401212613129319
4Lettonia Lettonia101222123341016-612
5Estonia Estonia10014023037424-203
6Lussemburgo Lussemburgo10014014028425-212

Gruppo 4: FRA-IRL-SUI-ISR-CYP

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Francia Francia8310301611135819
2Svizzera Svizzera8211220431158715
3Israele Israele8310121431117415
4Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda81120131251014-45
5Cipro Cipro8013004017217-151

Gruppo 5: ITA-SLO-SCO-NOR-BLR-MDA

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Italia Italia105003118111631325
2Slovenia Slovenia102122214331313015
3Norvegia Norvegia101133114241413114
4Bielorussia Bielorussia101133024152019113
5Moldavia Moldavia10113212325812-411
6Scozia Scozia10023113136617-116

Gruppo 6: ENG-POL-AUT-WAL-AZE-GER

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Germania Germania103204107302451924
2Inghilterra Inghilterra103113206312171421
3Polonia Polonia102121313431818013
4Austria Austria10203122325914-511
5Galles Galles10212104316921-1210
6Azerbaigian Azerbaigian10032005037117-163

Gruppo 7: ESP-BEL-SCG-BIH-LTU-SMR

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Belgio Belgio105002307302561924
2Serbia-Montenegro Serbia-Montenegro1041030271229111822
3Spagna Spagna104102126223782920
4Bosnia-Erzegovina Bosnia ed Erzegovina102121043161720-310
5Lituania Lituania10212104316916-710
6San Marino San Marino100050050010460-560

Gruppo 8: SWE-CRO-BUL-ISL-HUN-MLT

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Croazia Croazia10500311811146825
2Ungheria Ungheria10311302613127519
3Svezia Svezia103023026041612418
4Islanda Islanda102122034151511413
5Bulgaria Bulgaria10203014217917-87
6Malta Malta10113014127316-135
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14/03/2017 16:36 CET

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   

Calendario

Qualificazioni

Spareggio

Fase finale