Classifiche

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
NED Olanda 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
FRA Francia 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
GER Germania 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
SUI Svizzera 4 3 0 1 14 5 9 9
BEL Belgio 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
ISL Islanda 4 0 0 4 1 13 -12 0

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
POR Portogallo 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
ITA Italia 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
POL Polonia 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
ENG Inghilterra 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
ESP Spagna 4 2 0 2 12 7 5 6
CRO Croazia 4 1 1 2 4 10 -6 4

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
UKR Ucraina 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 9
CZE Repubblica Ceca 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
SVK Slovacchia 4 1 0 3 5 5 0 3

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
SWE Svezia 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
RUS Russia 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
TUR Turchia 4 1 0 3 4 7 -3 3

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
BIH Bosnia ed Erzegovina 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 10
AUT Austria 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
NIR Irlanda del Nord 4 0 0 4 2 7 -5 0

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
DEN Danimarca 4 2 2 0 4 1 3 8
WAL Galles 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
IRL Repubblica d'Irlanda 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4 2

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
SCO Scozia 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
ISR Israele 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
ALB Albania 4 1 0 3 1 8 -7 3

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
FIN Finlandia 6 4 0 2 5 3 2 12
HUN Ungheria 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
GRE Grecia 6 3 0 3 4 5 -1 9
EST Estonia 6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
NOR Norvegia 6 4 1 1 7 2 5 13
BUL Bulgaria 6 3 2 1 7 5 2 11
CYP Cipro 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
SVN Slovenia 6 0 3 3 5 8 -3 3

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
SRB Serbia 6 4 2 0 11 4 7 14
ROU Romania 6 3 3 0 8 3 5 12
MNE Montenegro 6 2 1 3 7 6 1 7
LTU Lituania 6 0 0 6 3 16 -13 0

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
GEO Georgia 6 5 1 0 12 2 10 16
KAZ Kazakistan 6 1 3 2 8 7 1 6
LVA Lettonia 6 0 4 2 2 6 -4 4
AND Andorra 6 0 4 2 2 9 -7 4

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
BLR Bielorussia 6 4 2 0 10 0 10 14
LUX Lussemburgo 6 3 1 2 11 4 7 10
MDA Moldavia 6 2 3 1 4 5 -1 9
SMR San Marino 6 0 0 6 0 16 -16 0

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
KOS Kosovo 6 4 2 0 15 2 13 14
AZE Azerbaigian 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
FRO Isole Faroe 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
MLT Malta 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 3

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggi P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
MKD ERJ Macedonia 6 5 0 1 14 5 9 15
ARM Armenia 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 10
GIB Gibilterra 6 2 0 4 5 15 -10 6
LIE Liechtenstein 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
In alto