Classifiche

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
FRA Francia 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
NED Olanda 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
GER Germania 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
BEL Belgio 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
SUI Svizzera 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
ISL Islanda 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
POR Portogallo 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
ITA Italia 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
POL Polonia 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
ESP Spagna 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
ENG Inghilterra 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
CRO Croazia 2 0 1 1 0 6 -6 1

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
UKR Ucraina 3 3 0 0 4 1 3 9
CZE Repubblica Ceca 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
SVK Slovacchia 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
RUS Russia 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
TUR Turchia 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
SWE Svezia 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
BIH Bosnia ed Erzegovina 3 3 0 0 5 1 4 9
AUT Austria 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
NIR Irlanda del Nord 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
WAL Galles 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
DEN Danimarca 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
IRL Repubblica d'Irlanda 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
ISR Israele 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
SCO Scozia 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
ALB Albania 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
FIN Finlandia 4 4 0 0 5 0 5 12
GRE Grecia 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1 6
HUN Ungheria 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
EST Estonia 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
NOR Norvegia 4 3 0 1 4 1 3 9
BUL Bulgaria 4 3 0 1 5 3 2 9
CYP Cipro 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
SVN Slovenia 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
SRB Serbia 4 2 2 0 5 2 3 8
MNE Montenegro 4 2 1 1 6 3 3 7
ROU Romania 4 1 3 0 4 3 1 6
LTU Lituania 4 0 0 4 2 9 -7 0

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
GEO Georgia 4 4 0 0 9 0 9 12
KAZ Kazakistan 4 1 2 1 6 4 2 5
LVA Lettonia 4 0 2 2 1 5 -4 2
AND Andorra 4 0 2 2 1 8 -7 2

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
LUX Lussemburgo 4 3 0 1 10 1 9 9
BLR Bielorussia 4 2 2 0 6 0 6 8
MDA Moldavia 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2 5
SMR San Marino 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
KOS Kosovo 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 8
AZE Azerbaigian 4 1 3 0 5 2 3 6
FRO Isole Faroe 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
MLT Malta 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
MKD ERJ Macedonia 4 3 0 1 8 5 3 9
GIB Gibilterra 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2 6
ARM Armenia 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 6
LIE Liechtenstein 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
In alto