Finale
Alavés
(ESP)
Liverpool
(ENG)
Semifinali
Barcelona
(ESP)
Kaiserslautern
(GER)
Quarti di finale
Celta
(ESP)
Porto
(POR)
PSV
(NED)
Rayo Vallecano
(ESP)
Quarto turno
AEK
(GRE)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
Internazionale
(ITA)
Nantes
(FRA)
Parma
(ITA)
Roma
(ITA)
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
Stuttgart
(GER)
Terzo turno
1860 München
(GER)
Bremen
(GER)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Espanyol
(ESP)
Feyenoord
(NED)
Hamburg
(GER)
Hertha
(GER)
Lausanne
(SUI)
Leverkusen
(GER)
Lokomotiv Moskva
(RUS)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
Osijek
(CRO)
PAOK
(GRE)
Rangers
(SCO)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Shakhtar Donetsk
(UKR)
Secondo turno
Ajax
(NED)
Amica Wronki
(POL)
Basel
(SUI)
Boavista
(POR)
Celtic
(SCO)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
Dinamo Zagreb
(CRO)
GAK
(AUT)
Genk
(BEL)
Halmstad
(SWE)
Herfølge BK
(DEN)
Iraklis
(GRE)
Liberec
(CZE)
Lillestrøm
(NOR)
MTK
(HUN)
OFI
(GRE)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Senica
(SVK)
St. Gallen
(SUI)
Udinese
(ITA)
Viborg
(DEN)
Vitesse
(NED)
Wacker
(AUT)
Wisła Kraków
(POL)
Primo turno
AB
(DEN)
AIK
(SWE)
Alania
(RUS)
Antalyaspor
(TUR)
APOEL
(CYP)
Beitar Jerusalem
(ISR)
Benfica
(POR)
Bohemians
(IRL)
Brann
(NOR)
Brøndby
(DEN)
Chelsea
(ENG)
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Dinamo Moskva
(RUS)
Drnovice
(CZE)
Dunaferr
(HUN)
Fiorentina
(ITA)
Gaziantepspor
(TUR)
Gent
(BEL)
Gorica
(SVN)
Gueugnon
(FRA)
Hearts
(SCO)
HJK
(FIN)
Košice
(SVK)
Kryvbas
(UKR)
Leicester
(ENG)
Lierse
(BEL)
M. Haifa
(ISR)
Molde
(NOR)
Naftex
(BUL)
Napredak
(SRB)
Norrköping
(SWE)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Örgryte
(SWE)
Partizan
(SRB)
Pobeda
(MKD)
Polonia Warszawa
(POL)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Rijeka
(CRO)
Roda
(NED)
Ruch
(POL)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Torpedo Moskva
(RUS)
Vasas
(HUN)
Vorskla
(UKR)
Zaragoza
(ESP)
Zimbru
(MDA)
Zürich
(SUI)
Turno di qualificazione
Aberdeen
(SCO)
Ararat
(ARM)
B36
(FRO)
Bangor
(WAL)
Barry
(WAL)
Coleraine
(NIR)
Constel·lació
(AND)
Cork
(IRL)
Ekranas
(LTU)
FK Budućnost Banovići
(BIH)
Flora
(EST)
Folgore
(SMR)
Glentoran
(NIR)
Gomel
(BLR)
Grevenmacher
(LUX)
ÍA
(ISL)
ÍBV
(ISL)
Jeunesse Esch
(LUX)
Jokerit
(FIN)
Käpäz
(AZE)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Locomotive Tbilisi
(GEO)
Mika
(ARM)
Neftçi
(AZE)
Omonia
(CYP)
Rabotnicki
(MKD)
Sheriff
(MDA)
Slavia-Mozyr
(BLR)
Sliema
(MLT)
Teuta
(ALB)
Tiraspol
(MDA)
Tomori
(ALB)
Tulevik
(EST)
Univ Craiova
(ROU)
Vaduz
(LIE)
Valletta
(MLT)
Ventspils
(LVA)
Vikingur
(FRO)
WIT Georgia
(GEO)
Žalgiris
(LTU)
Željezničar
(BIH)
In alto