Turno preliminare

Gruppo 2

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Norvegia Norvegia103115008112191225
2Slovenia Slovenia103022215231214-217
3Grecia Grecia10212221433138515
4Lettonia Lettonia101222213431312113
5Albania Albania10122023145814-67
6Georgia Georgia10122005127818-105
Ultimo aggiornamento: 15/06/2017 19:31 CET

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   

Partite

Ultimo aggiornamento: 15/06/2017 19:31 CET

Calendario

Qualificazioni

Spareggio

Fase a gironi

Eliminazione diretta

Finale