Turno preliminare

Gruppo 1

SquadreGVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Romania Romania10631189921
2Francia Francia105502222020
3Slovacchia Slovacchia104241418-414
4Polonia Polonia103431412213
5Israele Israele103341313012
6Azerbaigian Azerbaigian10019229-271

Gruppo 2

SquadreGVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Spagna Spagna108202542126
2Danimarca Danimarca106311991021
3Belgio Belgio104331713415
4ERJM ERJ Macedonia10145918-97
5Cipro Cipro10145620-147
6Armenia Armenia10127517-125

Gruppo 3

SquadreGVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Svizzera Svizzera8521157817
2Turchia Turchia8431168815
3Svezia Svezia8233910-19
4Ungheria Ungheria8224713-68
5Islanda Islanda8125312-95

Gruppo 4

SquadreGVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Croazia Croazia107212251723
2Italia Italia107212061423
3Lituania Lituania105141312116
4Ucraina Ucraina104151115-413
5Slovenia Slovenia103251313011
6Estonia Estonia100010331-280

Gruppo 5

SquadreGVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca106312161521
2Olanda Olanda106222351820
3Norvegia Norvegia106221771020
4Bielorussia Bielorussia10325813-511
5Lussemburgo Lussemburgo10316321-1810
6Malta Malta10028222-202

Gruppo 6

SquadreGVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Portogallo Portogallo107212972223
2Repubblica d'Irlanda Repubblica d'Irlanda105231711617
3Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord105232015517
4Austria Austria1051429141516
5Lettonia Lettonia104061120-912
6Liechtenstein Liechtenstein10019140-391

Gruppo 7

SquadreGVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Germania Germania1081127101725
2Bulgaria Bulgaria1071224101422
3Georgia Georgia105051413115
4Moldavia Moldavia103071127-169
5Albania Albania102261016-68
6Galles Galles10226919-108

Gruppo 8

SquadreGVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Russia Russia108203452926
2Scozia Scozia107211931623
3Grecia Grecia106042391418
4Finlandia Finlandia105051818015
5Isole Faroe Isole Faroe102081035-256
6San Marino San Marino100010236-340
Ultimo aggiornamento: 15/06/2017 19:30 CET

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   

Calendario

Qualificazioni

Spareggio

Fase a gironi

Eliminazione diretta

Finale