Turno preliminare

Gruppo 8

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1Russia Russia104104108203452926
2Scozia Scozia104103117211931623
3Grecia Grecia104012036042391418
4Finlandia Finlandia103022035051818015
5Isole Faroe Isole Faroe101041042081035-256
6San Marino San Marino100050050010236-340
Ultimo aggiornamento: 15/06/2017 19:33 CET

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   

Partite

Ultimo aggiornamento: 15/06/2017 19:33 CET

Calendario

Qualificazioni

Spareggio

Fase a gironi

Eliminazione diretta

Finale