Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 23/12/2019 13:58 CET
TaborTabor0-2AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij2-1TriglavTriglav
CeljeCelje0-0AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij1-1Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum0-1AluminijAluminij
OdranciOdranci1-3AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij1-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
DomžaleDomžale1-1AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij2-0MuraMura
MariborMaribor2-1AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij1-0TaborTabor
AluminijAluminij3-0TaborTabor
TriglavTriglav1-0AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij0-0CeljeCelje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje1-2AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij1-0KoperKoper
AluminijAluminij5-1ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1AluminijAluminij
KoperKoper3-2AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij4-2DomžaleDomžale
MuraMura2-4AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij0-2MariborMaribor
TaborTabor1-1AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij8-1TriglavTriglav
CeljeCelje16:00AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
DomžaleDomžale16:00AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij16:00MuraMura
MariborMaribor16:00AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij16:00TaborTabor
TriglavTriglav16:00AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij16:00CeljeCelje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij16:00DomžaleDomžale
MuraMura16:00AluminijAluminij
AluminijAluminij16:00MariborMaribor

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovena 2019/20

SquadreGP.ti
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana2042
2NK Aluminij2038
3NK Maribor2038
4NK Celje2034
5NS Mura2033
6NK Domžale2025
7NK Triglav2020
8NK Tabor Sezana2019
9ASK Bravo Publikum2017
10NK Rudar Velenje208
Ultimo aggiornamento: 05/12/2019 19:35 CET

Partite

sab
31
ago
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale

Mura (C)

sab
14
set

cup