Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 08/07/2020 21:41 CET
LevadiaLevadia7-0Zenit TallinnZenit Tallinn
Team HelmTeam Helm1-21LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia1-2KaljuKalju
LevadiaLevadia1-0KuressaareKuressaare
LevadiaLevadiaPartita rinviataTulevikTulevik
FloraFloraPartita rinviataLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaPartita rinviataLegionLegion
Tallinna KalevTallinna KalevPartita rinviataLevadiaLevadia
TransTransPartita rinviataLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaPartita rinviataKaljuKalju
TammekaTammekaPartita rinviataLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaPartita rinviataPaidePaide
KuressaareKuressaarePartita rinviataLevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadiaPartita rinviataTammekaTammeka
TulevikTulevikPartita rinviataLevadiaLevadia
KaljuKaljuPartita rinviataLevadiaLevadia
LegionLegion0-2LevadiaLevadia
TransTrans18:30LevadiaLevadia
TulevikTulevik1-3LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
LegionLegion18:30LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia4-1PaidePaide
KaljuKalju2-0LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia4-0Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
LevadiaLevadia2-2TammekaTammeka
FloraFlora4-0LevadiaLevadia
TransTrans4-4LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia1-1KaljuKalju
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev0-4LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00LegionLegion
LevadiaLevadia15:00FloraFlora
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
PaidePaide15:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00TransTrans
LevadiaLevadia15:00KaljuKalju
LevadiaLevadia18:00TulevikTulevik
TulevikTulevik15:00LevadiaLevadia
TammekaTammeka18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:00LegionLegion
KuressaareKuressaare18:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:30Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
LevadiaLevadia18:30TransTrans
FloraFlora15:00LevadiaLevadia
PaidePaide17:45LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia15:00KuressaareKuressaare
LevadiaLevadia18:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev15:00LevadiaLevadia
KuressaareKuressaare14:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia18:30PaidePaide
KuressaareKuressaare12:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia14:00KaljuKalju
KaljuKalju15:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia14:00FloraFlora
LevadiaLevadia15:00TransTrans
PaidePaide14:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia12:00TulevikTulevik
LevadiaLevadia15:00TulevikTulevik
TransTrans14:00LevadiaLevadia
LegionLegion12:00LevadiaLevadia
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
LevadiaLevadia15:00FloraFlora
TammekaTammeka12:00LevadiaLevadia
LegionLegion12:00LevadiaLevadia

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 11/11/2019 12:12 CET

Partite

dom
24
mag
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
mar
19
mag

cup