Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 08/07/2020 21:41 CET
KuressaareKuressaare12-1JK Kernu KadakasJK Kernu Kadakas
KuressaareKuressaare1-3TransTrans
LevadiaLevadia1-0KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaarePartita rinviataTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
TammekaTammekaPartita rinviataKuressaareKuressaare
PaidePaidePartita rinviataKuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaarePartita rinviataTransTrans
KuressaareKuressaarePartita rinviataKaljuKalju
LegionLegionPartita rinviataKuressaareKuressaare
TulevikTulevikPartita rinviataKuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaarePartita rinviataFloraFlora
KuressaareKuressaarePartita rinviataLevadiaLevadia
Tallinna KalevTallinna KalevPartita rinviataKuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaarePartita rinviataPaidePaide
TransTransPartita rinviataKuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare0-2KaljuKalju
KuressaareKuressaare18:00FloraFlora
PaidePaide2-0KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare18:00TammekaTammeka
KaljuKalju12:00KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare3-2TransTrans
TammekaTammeka1-2KuressaareKuressaare
TulevikTulevik5-0KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare0-0LegionLegion
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev0-2KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare0-4FloraFlora
KuressaareKuressaare3-0TulevikTulevik
KaljuKalju1-0KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare18:00TammekaTammeka
LegionLegion18:00KuressaareKuressaare
KaljuKalju18:00KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare18:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
KuressaareKuressaare18:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
LegionLegion18:30KuressaareKuressaare
TransTrans18:00KuressaareKuressaare
FloraFlora18:30KuressaareKuressaare
FloraFlora18:00KuressaareKuressaare
TammekaTammeka18:00KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare18:00LevadiaLevadia
TulevikTulevik15:00KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare18:00PaidePaide
KuressaareKuressaare17:45PaidePaide
KuressaareKuressaare17:45TransTrans
LevadiaLevadia15:00KuressaareKuressaare
TransTrans12:00KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare12:00TammekaTammeka
KuressaareKuressaare14:00LevadiaLevadia
TransTrans18:00KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare12:00LevadiaLevadia
KuressaareKuressaare15:00LegionLegion
TulevikTulevik12:00KuressaareKuressaare
FloraFlora14:00KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare15:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev12:00KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare12:00LegionLegion
TammekaTammeka12:00KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare12:00KaljuKalju
KuressaareKuressaare12:00FloraFlora
PaidePaide12:00KuressaareKuressaare
PaidePaide12:00KuressaareKuressaare
KuressaareKuressaare12:00TulevikTulevik
KuressaareKuressaare12:00KaljuKalju

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 11/11/2019 12:12 CET

Partite

dom
01
set
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
sab
14
set

cup