Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 14/07/2019 13:14 CET
ProleterProleter1-1
(3-4(dcr))
Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani
ČukaričkiČukarički1-4Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani
Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica1-2Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani
Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda4-1Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani
Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani0-0Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

20/07/2019, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani20:00Radnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica

27/07/2019, Superliga Serba

Backa TopolaBacka Topola16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

03/08/2019, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00ProleterProleter

10/08/2019, Superliga Serba

Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

17/08/2019, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00Radnicki NišRadnicki Niš

24/08/2019, Superliga Serba

VoždovacVoždovac16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

31/08/2019, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00JavorJavor

14/09/2019, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica

21/09/2019, Superliga Serba

ČukaričkiČukarički16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

29/09/2019, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00VojvodinaVojvodina

05/10/2019, Superliga Serba

IndjijaIndjija16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

19/10/2019, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00PartizanPartizan

26/10/2019, Superliga Serba

Macva SabacMacva Sabac16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

30/10/2019, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00NapredakNapredak

03/11/2019, Superliga Serba

RadRad16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

09/11/2019, Superliga Serba

Radnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

23/11/2019, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00Backa TopolaBacka Topola

30/11/2019, Superliga Serba

ProleterProleter16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

04/12/2019, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00Crvena zvezdaCrvena zvezda

08/12/2019, Superliga Serba

Radnicki NišRadnicki Niš16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

14/12/2019, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00VoždovacVoždovac

15/02/2020, Superliga Serba

JavorJavor16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

22/02/2020, Superliga Serba

Spartak SuboticaSpartak Subotica16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

29/02/2020, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00ČukaričkiČukarički

04/03/2020, Superliga Serba

VojvodinaVojvodina16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

08/03/2020, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00IndjijaIndjija

14/03/2020, Superliga Serba

PartizanPartizan16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

22/03/2020, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00Macva SabacMacva Sabac

04/04/2020, Superliga Serba

NapredakNapredak16:00Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani

11/04/2020, Superliga Serba

Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani16:00RadRad

Classifiche

Superliga Serba Gruppo A 2018/19

SquadreGP.ti
1FK Crvena zvezda3084
2FK Radnicki Niš3075
3FK Partizan3054
4FK Čukarički3054
5FK Mladost Lučani3046
6FK Napredak3041
7FK Vojvodina3039
8FK Proleter3038
9FK Spartak Subotica3038
10FK Radnik Surdulica3038
11FK Voždovac3037
12Macva Sabac3032
13FK Bačka3025
14FK Rad3021
15FK Dinamo Vranje3020
16FK Zemun3018

Superliga Serba Relegation 2018/19

SquadreGP.ti
1FK Radnik Surdulica3728
2FK Spartak Subotica3727
3FK Voždovac3725
4Macva Sabac3725
5FK Rad3723
6FK Dinamo Vranje3723
7FK Zemun3721
8FK Bačka3718

Superliga Serba Championship 2018/19

SquadreGP.ti
1FK Crvena zvezda3760
2FK Radnicki Niš3748
3FK Partizan3742
4FK Čukarički3739
5FK Mladost Lučani3734
6FK Napredak3728
7FK Proleter3722
8FK Vojvodina3722
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25/05/2019 20:40 CET

Partite

dom
07
apr
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
sab
13
apr

cup