Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 19/06/2018 17:49 CET
PobedaPobeda1-2PelisterPelister
BelasicaBelasica1-3PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister1-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
SileksSileks1-4PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister0-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
RenovaRenova1-0PelisterPelister
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister0-1VardarVardar
ShkupiShkupi1-1PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister1-3ShkëndijaShkëndija
PelisterPelister2-1PobedaPobeda
FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles1-3PelisterPelister
RabotnickiRabotnicki2-0PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister1-2SileksSileks
FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-0PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister2-1RenovaRenova
PelisterPelister5-2PobedaPobeda
PelisterPelister3-4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
VardarVardar1-0PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister2-2ShkupiShkupi
PobedaPobeda2-2PelisterPelister
ShkëndijaShkëndija3-0PelisterPelister
PobedaPobeda1-1PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister3-2RabotnickiRabotnicki
PelisterPelister0-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
RenovaRenova1-0PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister2-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister0-0VardarVardar
SileksSileks1-1PelisterPelister
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1
(2-3(dcr))
PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister0-6ShkëndijaShkëndija
PelisterPelister1-1PobedaPobeda
RabotnickiRabotnicki4-0PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister2-1SileksSileks
FK SkopjeFK Skopje4-0PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister3-2RenovaRenova
PelisterPelister1-3Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkupiShkupi5-2PelisterPelister
VardarVardar2-3PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister0-2ShkupiShkupi
ShkëndijaShkëndija4-0PelisterPelister
PelisterPelister0-3ShkëndijaShkëndija

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2017/18

SquadreGP.ti
1KF Shkëndija3691
2FK Vardar3656
3FK Rabotnicki3652
4FK Shkupi3651
5FK Sileks3650
6Akademija Pandev3642
7KF Renova3641
8FK Pobeda3638
9FK Skopje3635
10FK Pelister3634
Ultimo aggiornamento: 03/07/2018 12:34 CET

Partite

mer
23
mag
Ultimo risultato
Coppa Macedone

cup