Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 20/05/2019 21:25 CET
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija0-0ShkëndijaShkëndija
PrevalecPrevalec0-2MakedonijaMakedonija
VardarVardar1-0MakedonijaMakedonija
RenovaRenova1-1MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija0-0BelasicaBelasica
VardarVardar1-1MakedonijaMakedonija
ShkupiShkupi2-1MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija3-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
SileksSileks1-1MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija2-1VardarVardar
MakedonijaMakedonija1-0PobedaPobeda
MakedonijaMakedonija1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkëndijaShkëndija5-1MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija1-3VardarVardar
MakedonijaMakedonija1-2RenovaRenova
MakedonijaMakedonija1-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
BelasicaBelasica1-4MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija2-2ShkupiShkupi
RabotnickiRabotnicki5-1MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija1-1SileksSileks
PobedaPobeda0-2MakedonijaMakedonija
RabotnickiRabotnicki0-1MakedonijaMakedonija
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija1-1ShkëndijaShkëndija
BelasicaBelasica0-1MakedonijaMakedonija
VardarVardar3-1MakedonijaMakedonija
RenovaRenova0-0MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija2-1BelasicaBelasica
ShkupiShkupi0-1MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija1-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
SileksSileks1-1MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija3-0PobedaPobeda
MakedonijaMakedonija1-0BelasicaBelasica
MakedonijaMakedonija1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkëndijaShkëndija4-2MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija0-2VardarVardar
MakedonijaMakedonija3-1RenovaRenova
BelasicaBelasica3-1MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija1-0ShkupiShkupi
RabotnickiRabotnicki2-0MakedonijaMakedonija
MakedonijaMakedonija2-0SileksSileks
MakedonijaMakedonija18:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PobedaPobeda16:30MakedonijaMakedonija

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2016/17

SquadreGP.ti
1FK Vardar3683
2KF Shkëndija3670
3FK Rabotnicki3654
4FK Pelister3652
5KF Renova3652
6FK Sileks3647
7FK Pobeda3641
8FK Shkupi3637
9FK Bregalnica Stip3624
10FK Makedonija3623
Ultimo aggiornamento: 27/06/2017 13:18 CET

Partite

dom
14
apr
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
dom
21
apr

cup