Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 19/07/2018 04:29 CET
Croatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci0-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961Istra 196118:30Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
OsijekOsijek19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00NK RudešNK Rudeš
RijekaRijeka19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00OsijekOsijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00RijekaRijeka
Istra 1961Istra 196117:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
OsijekOsijek17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00NK RudešNK Rudeš
RijekaRijeka19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00OsijekOsijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00RijekaRijeka

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 03/07/2018 15:44 CET

Partite

mar
24
ott
Ultimo risultato
Coppa di Croazia
dom
29
lug

cup