Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 15/09/2019 18:00 CET
OsijekOsijek2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka3-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 19612-3Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-1VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb6-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić3-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:30HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
HrvaceHrvace15:30Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica20:00OsijekOsijek
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
OsijekOsijek16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 196116:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00OsijekOsijek
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 15/09/2019 21:08 CET

Partite

ven
30
ago
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
sab
14
set

cup