Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 02/09/2019 09:47 CET
DomžaleDomžale2-2Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje1-1MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav3-2Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
AluminijAluminij1-1Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje0-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum1-4Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
MuraMura2-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje2-2TaborTabor
CeljeCelje3-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00MuraMura
TaborTabor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00CeljeCelje
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
DomžaleDomžale16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
AluminijAluminij16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
MuraMura16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00MuraMura
TaborTabor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00CeljeCelje
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovena 2019/20

SquadreGP.ti
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana2550
2NK Celje2545
3NK Aluminij2545
4NK Maribor2543
5NS Mura2538
6NK Tabor Sezana2529
7ASK Bravo Publikum2528
8NK Triglav2527
9NK Domžale2526
10NK Rudar Velenje2510
Ultimo aggiornamento: 08/03/2020 22:45 CET

Partite

dom
01
set
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale

Celje (F)

sab
14
set

cup