Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 25/06/2019 17:31 CET
NS MuraNS Mura1-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
DomžaleDomžale16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje20:15MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
AluminijAluminij16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
NS MuraNS Mura16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00NS MuraNS Mura
TaborTabor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00CeljeCelje
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
DomžaleDomžale16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
AluminijAluminij16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
NS MuraNS Mura16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00NS MuraNS Mura
TaborTabor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00CeljeCelje
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovena 2018/19

SquadreGP.ti
1NK Maribor3678
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana3669
3NK Domžale3663
4NS Mura3652
5NK Celje3649
6NK Aluminij3648
7NK Rudar Velenje3643
8NK Triglav3637
9ND Gorica3631
10NK Krško3624
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26/05/2019 23:25 CET

Partite

sab
25
mag
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale

cup