Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 08/10/2019 22:47 CET
DomžaleDomžale2-2Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje1-1MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav3-2Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
AluminijAluminij1-1Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje0-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum1-4Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
MuraMura2-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje2-2TaborTabor
CeljeCelje3-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje1-4ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-1Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje2-3DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor5-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje1-1TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje1-2AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:45Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje17:00MuraMura
TaborTabor14:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje14:45CeljeCelje
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
DomžaleDomžale16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
AluminijAluminij16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
MuraMura16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00MuraMura
TaborTabor16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00CeljeCelje
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovena 2019/20

SquadreGP.ti
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana1327
2NK Maribor1325
3NK Aluminij1325
4NS Mura1324
5NK Celje1321
6ASK Bravo Publikum1313
7NK Tabor Sezana1313
8NK Domžale1313
9NK Triglav1310
10NK Rudar Velenje135
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13/10/2019 19:05 CET

Partite

dom
01
set
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale

Celje (F)

sab
14
set

cup