Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 17/07/2019 10:52 CET
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum0-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:10DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor20:30Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:15TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje20:10Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00MuraMura
TaborTabor16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00CeljeCelje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžale16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00AluminijAluminij
MuraMura16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00MuraMura
TaborTabor16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00CeljeCelje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžale16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00AluminijAluminij
MuraMura16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovena 2018/19

SquadreGP.ti
1NK Maribor3678
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana3669
3NK Domžale3663
4NS Mura3652
5NK Celje3649
6NK Aluminij3648
7NK Rudar Velenje3643
8NK Triglav3637
9ND Gorica3631
10NK Krško3624
Ultimo aggiornamento: 26/05/2019 23:25 CET

Partite

gio
30
mag
Ultimo risultato
Coppa di Slovenia

cup