Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 06/07/2020 07:12 CET
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum0-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-2DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-2TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje0-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij1-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-1MuraMura
TaborTabor1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-2CeljeCelje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-1Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžale1-4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-4MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav2-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana6-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1AluminijAluminij
MuraMura3-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-0TaborTabor
CeljeCelje1-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-1DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor1-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-2TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje1-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-0MuraMura
TaborTabor0-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-1CeljeCelje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-5ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžale0-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-0MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav3-7Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:30Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:30AluminijAluminij
MuraMura20:30Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana - TaborTabor
CeljeCelje - Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovena 2019/20

SquadreGP.ti
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana3162
2NK Celje3158
3NK Maribor3158
4NK Aluminij3151
5NS Mura3147
6ASK Bravo Publikum3141
7NK Domžale3136
8NK Tabor Sezana3134
9NK Triglav3131
10NK Rudar Velenje3110
Ultimo aggiornamento: 05/07/2020 22:20 CET

Partite

sab
16
mag
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale

Celje (F)

sab
06
giu

cup