Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 05/12/2019 22:30 CET
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum0-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-2DomžaleDomžale
MariborMaribor0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-2TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje0-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij1-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-1MuraMura
TaborTabor1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-2CeljeCelje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-1Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžale1-4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-4MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav2-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana6-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1AluminijAluminij
MuraMura3-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-0TaborTabor
CeljeCelje1-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-1DomžaleDomžale
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaPartita rinviataTriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
MariborMariborPartita rinviataOlimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
AluminijAluminij16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00MuraMura
TaborTabor16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00CeljeCelje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00ASK Bravo PublikumASK Bravo Publikum
DomžaleDomžale16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00MariborMaribor
TriglavTriglav16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00AluminijAluminij
MuraMura16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:00TaborTabor
CeljeCelje16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovena 2019/20

SquadreGP.ti
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana2042
2NK Aluminij2038
3NK Maribor2038
4NK Celje2034
5NS Mura2033
6NK Domžale2025
7NK Triglav2020
8NK Tabor Sezana2019
9ASK Bravo Publikum2017
10NK Rudar Velenje208
Ultimo aggiornamento: 05/12/2019 19:35 CET

Partite

dom
22
set
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
mer
25
set

cup