Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 02/07/2018 13:17 CET
NK Borac ImbriovecNK Borac Imbriovec0-6Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
NovigradNovigrad0-0
(2-3(dcr))
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb4-2Istra 1961Istra 1961
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb3-0RijekaRijeka
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-0Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 196119:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00OsijekOsijek
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00RijekaRijeka
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
OsijekOsijek17:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
RijekaRijeka17:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić17:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 196117:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00OsijekOsijek
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00RijekaRijeka
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica17:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
OsijekOsijek19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
RijekaRijeka19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 03/07/2018 15:44 CET

Partite

mer
23
mag
Ultimo risultato
Coppa di Croazia
sab
28
lug

cup