Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 21/03/2019 03:23 CET
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1MakedonijaMakedonija
BelasicaBelasica0-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
LabunishtaLabunishta1-3Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0ShkupiShkupi
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0SileksSileks
BregalnicaBregalnica2-6Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PobedaPobeda2-4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2RenovaRenova
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0ShkëndijaShkëndija
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1BregalnicaBregalnica
VardarVardar3-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
MakedonijaMakedonija1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0BelasicaBelasica
ShkupiShkupi1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
SileksSileks1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1PobedaPobeda
RenovaRenova1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkëndijaShkëndija0-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0VardarVardar
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0MakedonijaMakedonija
BelasicaBelasica0-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2ShkupiShkupi
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-1PobedaPobeda
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0SileksSileks
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev15:30RenovaRenova
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev15:30ShkëndijaShkëndija
VardarVardar15:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PobedaPobeda15:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
MakedonijaMakedonija16:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:00BelasicaBelasica
ShkupiShkupi16:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:00RabotnickiRabotnicki
PobedaPobeda16:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
SileksSileks16:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:30PobedaPobeda
RenovaRenova16:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkëndijaShkëndija16:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:30VardarVardar

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2017/18

SquadreGP.ti
1KF Shkëndija3691
2FK Vardar3656
3FK Rabotnicki3652
4FK Shkupi3651
5FK Sileks3650
6Akademija Pandev3642
7KF Renova3641
8FK Pobeda3638
9FK Skopje3635
10FK Pelister3634
Ultimo aggiornamento: 03/07/2018 12:34 CET

Partite

sab
16
mar
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale

Sileks (C)

dom
31
mar

cup