Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 25/03/2020 03:08 CET
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0ShkëndijaShkëndija
MakedonijaMakedonija0-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0RenovaRenova
FC StrugaFC Struga0-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0ShkupiShkupi
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0OsogovoOsogovo
VardarVardar1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0SileksSileks
ShkëndijaShkëndija0-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev4-0MakedonijaMakedonija
FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
OsogovoOsogovo1-4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
RenovaRenova1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1FC StrugaFC Struga
ShkupiShkupi3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-3VardarVardar
ShkupiShkupi0-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
SileksSileks3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
MakedonijaMakedonija1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1ShkupiShkupi
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1RenovaRenova
FC StrugaFC StrugaPartita rinviataAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija PandevPartita rinviataShkupiShkupi
VardarVardarPartita rinviataAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija PandevPartita rinviataSileksSileks
Akademija PandevAkademija PandevPartita rinviataBregalnicaBregalnica
BregalnicaBregalnica14:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2019/20

SquadreGP.ti
1FK Vardar2346
2FK Sileks2336
3KF Shkëndija2335
4KF Renova2331
5FC Shkupi 19272329
6FK Makedonija GP Skopje2329
7Akademija Pandev2328
8FK Rabotnicki2328
9FK Borec Veles2327
10FC Struga2325
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24/03/2020 11:05 CET

Partite

dom
22
set
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale

Shkupi (C)

dom
29
set

cup