Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 21/07/2018 06:26 CET
Bedem IvankovoBedem Ivankovo0-3Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
ZagrebZagreb0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-1
(2-4(dcr))
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb18:30Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split21:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 196119:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
OsijekOsijek19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00RijekaRijeka
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK RudešNK Rudeš19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00OsijekOsijek
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
RijekaRijeka17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 196117:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
OsijekOsijek17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:00RijekaRijeka
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
NK RudešNK Rudeš19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00OsijekOsijek
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
RijekaRijeka19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 03/07/2018 15:44 CET

Partite

mar
13
mar
Ultimo risultato
Coppa di Croazia
sab
28
lug

cup