Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 10/07/2019 20:59 CET
Primorac BiogradPrimorac Biograd0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
ZadarZadar1-3Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-2RijekaRijeka
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb21:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb21:00RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00OsijekOsijek
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 196116:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
OsijekOsijek16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00RijekaRijeka
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
VaraždinVaraždin16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00OsijekOsijek
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
RijekaRijeka16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Istra 1961Istra 196116:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00VaraždinVaraždin
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb16:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica
OsijekOsijek16:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 02/06/2019 21:55 CET

Partite

dom
14
apr
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
sab
20
apr

cup