Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 08/07/2020 21:41 CET
TammekaTammeka8-1FCIFCI
NõmmeNõmme1-3TammekaTammeka
Tallinna JK LegionTallinna JK Legion0-1TammekaTammeka
TulevikTulevik0-1TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka2-1TulevikTulevik
TammekaTammeka0-3FloraFlora
LegionLegionPartita rinviataTammekaTammeka
TammekaTammekaPartita rinviataKuressaareKuressaare
TransTransPartita rinviataTammekaTammeka
KaljuKaljuPartita rinviataTammekaTammeka
TammekaTammekaPartita rinviataFloraFlora
PaidePaidePartita rinviataTammekaTammeka
TammekaTammekaPartita rinviataLevadiaLevadia
TammekaTammekaPartita rinviataTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
FloraFloraPartita rinviataTammekaTammeka
LevadiaLevadiaPartita rinviataTammekaTammeka
TammekaTammekaPartita rinviataKaljuKalju
Tallinna KalevTallinna KalevPartita rinviataTammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00LegionLegion
FloraFlora0-0TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka0-2Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
KuressaareKuressaare18:00TammekaTammeka
TulevikTulevik15:00TammekaTammeka
LegionLegion0-1TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka1-2KuressaareKuressaare
TammekaTammeka0-2PaidePaide
LevadiaLevadia2-2TammekaTammeka
TransTrans0-1TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka0-2KaljuKalju
PaidePaide3-0TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka1-3LegionLegion
KuressaareKuressaare18:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00TransTrans
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
TulevikTulevik18:00TammekaTammeka
TulevikTulevik18:30TammekaTammeka
KaljuKalju18:30TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00PaidePaide
LegionLegion18:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00LevadiaLevadia
TammekaTammeka18:00KuressaareKuressaare
TammekaTammeka18:30FloraFlora
TransTrans18:00TammekaTammeka
KaljuKalju18:30TammekaTammeka
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev17:30TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:30FloraFlora
PaidePaide14:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
TammekaTammeka18:30KaljuKalju
KuressaareKuressaare12:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:00TulevikTulevik
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev12:00TammekaTammeka
Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev14:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka18:30TransTrans
LegionLegion12:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka12:00TransTrans
TammekaTammeka14:00KaljuKalju
PaidePaide12:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka12:00KuressaareKuressaare
TulevikTulevik12:00TammekaTammeka
FloraFlora14:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka15:00LegionLegion
LevadiaLevadia15:00TammekaTammeka
TammekaTammeka12:00LevadiaLevadia
TammekaTammeka14:00FloraFlora

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 11/11/2019 12:12 CET

Partite

sab
31
ago
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale

Kalju (C)

dom
15
set

cup