Prima Divisione Moldava 2020/21

Ultime 5 partite Ultime 5 partite Punti Pti
SHF FC Sheriff Tiraspol
  • V
    FC Codru 1-2 SHF Sheriff
    2020/11/28
  • V
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 0-2 SHF Sheriff
    2020/11/25
  • V
    SHF Sheriff 3-0 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/11/21
  • P
    SHF Sheriff 0-0 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/11/07
  • S
    PET Petrocub 1-0 SHF Sheriff
    2020/11/01
55
PET Petrocub-Hincesti
  • V
    Floresti 0-1 PET Petrocub
    2020/11/29
  • P
    PET Petrocub 1-1 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/11/26
  • V
    Milsami 1-3 PET Petrocub
    2020/11/22
  • V
    ZIM Zimbru 0-1 PET Petrocub
    2020/11/06
  • V
    PET Petrocub 1-0 SHF Sheriff
    2020/11/01
49
SFI FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni
  • V
    ZIM Zimbru 2-3 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/11/29
  • S
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 0-2 SHF Sheriff
    2020/11/25
  • P
    FC Codru 0-0 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/11/21
  • V
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 1-0 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/11/06
  • V
    CSCA-Buiucani 0-4 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/11/01
40
FC Milsami Orhei
  • P
    CSCA-Buiucani 0-0 Milsami
    2020/11/26
  • S
    Milsami 1-3 PET Petrocub
    2020/11/22
  • V
    Milsami 3-0 Floresti
    2020/11/06
  • P
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 1-1 Milsami
    2020/10/31
  • V
    FC Codru 1-4 Milsami
    2020/10/24
38
DAU FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
  • P
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 1-1 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/11/29
  • P
    PET Petrocub 1-1 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/11/26
  • V
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 2-1 Floresti
    2020/11/20
  • V
    FC Codru 1-4 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/11/08
  • P
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 1-1 Milsami
    2020/10/31
29
CSCA-Buiucani
  • P
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 1-1 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/11/29
  • P
    CSCA-Buiucani 0-0 Milsami
    2020/11/26
  • V
    ZIM Zimbru 1-3 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/11/20
  • P
    SHF Sheriff 0-0 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/11/07
  • S
    CSCA-Buiucani 0-4 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/11/01
27
SPE FC Speranța Nisporeni
  • P
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 2-2 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/11/25
  • S
    SHF Sheriff 3-0 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/11/21
  • S
    SFI Sfintul Gheorghe 1-0 SPE Speranța Nisporeni
    2020/11/06
  • V
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 3-0 FC Codru
    2020/10/31
  • P
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 0-0 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/10/25
18
Floresti
  • S
    Floresti 0-1 PET Petrocub
    2020/11/29
  • S
    FC Codru 2-1 Floresti
    2020/11/24
  • S
    DAU Dinamo-Auto 2-1 Floresti
    2020/11/20
  • S
    Milsami 3-0 Floresti
    2020/11/06
  • V
    Floresti 1-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/11/02
15
ZIM FC Zimbru Chisinau
  • S
    ZIM Zimbru 2-3 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/11/29
  • P
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 2-2 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/11/25
  • S
    ZIM Zimbru 1-3 CSCA-Buiucani
    2020/11/20
  • S
    ZIM Zimbru 0-1 PET Petrocub
    2020/11/06
  • S
    Floresti 1-0 ZIM Zimbru
    2020/11/02
10
FC Codru
  • S
    FC Codru 1-2 SHF Sheriff
    2020/11/28
  • V
    FC Codru 2-1 Floresti
    2020/11/24
  • P
    FC Codru 0-0 SFI Sfintul Gheorghe
    2020/11/21
  • S
    FC Codru 1-4 DAU Dinamo-Auto
    2020/11/08
  • S
    SPE Speranța Nisporeni 3-0 FC Codru
    2020/10/31
6