Prima Divisione Cipriota 2020/21

Ultime 5 partite Ultime 5 partite Punti Pti
APO Apollon Limassol FC
  • V
    ANO Anorthosis 1-3 APO Apollon
    2020/09/20
  • V
    APO Apollon 1-0 AEP Pafos
    2020/09/12
  • V
    ERM Ermis 0-6 APO Apollon
    2020/08/30
  • P
    APO Apollon 1-1 DOX Doxa
    2020/08/22
10
AEL AEL Limassol FC
  • V
    AEL AEL 3-1 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020/09/19
  • S
    APO APOEL 1-0 AEL AEL
    2020/09/12
  • V
    AEL AEL 2-1 NEA Nea Salamis
    2020/08/28
  • V
    NIC Olympiakos 1-2 AEL AEL
    2020/08/23
9
OMO Omonoia FC
  • V
    OMO Omonoia 2-1 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020/09/20
  • P
    ANO Anorthosis 1-1 OMO Omonoia
    2020/09/12
  • V
    OMO Omonoia 1-0 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020/08/30
  • P
    AEP Pafos 2-2 OMO Omonoia
    2020/08/22
8
LAR AEK Larnaca FC
  • S
    OMO Omonoia 2-1 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020/09/20
  • P
    KAR Karmiotissa 0-0 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020/09/13
  • V
    LAR AEK Larnaca 3-0 APO APOEL
    2020/08/30
  • V
    NEA Nea Salamis 1-2 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020/08/24
7
DOX Doxa Katokopia FC
  • V
    NIC Olympiakos 1-2 DOX Doxa
    2020/09/13
  • V
    DOX Doxa 2-1 ACH Ethnikos Achnas
    2020/08/29
  • P
    APO Apollon 1-1 DOX Doxa
    2020/08/22
7
ANO Anorthosis Famagusta FC
  • S
    ANO Anorthosis 1-3 APO Apollon
    2020/09/20
  • P
    ANO Anorthosis 1-1 OMO Omonoia
    2020/09/12
  • V
    AEP Pafos 0-1 ANO Anorthosis
    2020/08/28
  • V
    ANO Anorthosis 3-1 ERM Ermis
    2020/08/23
7
APO APOEL FC
  • V
    ENO Paralimni 0-2 APO APOEL
    2020/09/20
  • V
    APO APOEL 1-0 AEL AEL
    2020/09/12
  • S
    LAR AEK Larnaca 3-0 APO APOEL
    2020/08/30
  • P
    APO APOEL 2-2 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020/08/21
7
NIC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
  • V
    ERM Ermis 0-1 NIC Olympiakos
    2020/09/18
  • S
    NIC Olympiakos 1-2 DOX Doxa
    2020/09/13
  • V
    ENO Paralimni 1-2 NIC Olympiakos
    2020/08/29
  • S
    NIC Olympiakos 1-2 AEL AEL
    2020/08/23
6
ACH Ethnikos Achnas FC
  • P
    AEP Pafos 2-2 ACH Ethnikos Achnas
    2020/09/19
  • S
    ACH Ethnikos Achnas 0-2 ERM Ermis
    2020/09/14
  • S
    DOX Doxa 2-1 ACH Ethnikos Achnas
    2020/08/29
  • V
    ACH Ethnikos Achnas 2-0 ENO Paralimni
    2020/08/26
4
NEA Nea Salamis Famagusta FC
  • V
    NEA Nea Salamis 2-0 ENO Paralimni
    2020/09/13
  • S
    AEL AEL 2-1 NEA Nea Salamis
    2020/08/28
  • S
    NEA Nea Salamis 1-2 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020/08/24
3
ERM Ermis Aradippou FC
  • S
    ERM Ermis 0-1 NIC Olympiakos
    2020/09/18
  • V
    ACH Ethnikos Achnas 0-2 ERM Ermis
    2020/09/14
  • S
    ERM Ermis 0-6 APO Apollon
    2020/08/30
  • S
    ANO Anorthosis 3-1 ERM Ermis
    2020/08/23
3
AEP Pafos FC
  • P
    AEP Pafos 2-2 ACH Ethnikos Achnas
    2020/09/19
  • S
    APO Apollon 1-0 AEP Pafos
    2020/09/12
  • S
    AEP Pafos 0-1 ANO Anorthosis
    2020/08/28
  • P
    AEP Pafos 2-2 OMO Omonoia
    2020/08/22
2
KAR FC Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
  • S
    AEL AEL 3-1 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020/09/19
  • P
    KAR Karmiotissa 0-0 LAR AEK Larnaca
    2020/09/13
  • S
    OMO Omonoia 1-0 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020/08/30
  • P
    APO APOEL 2-2 KAR Karmiotissa
    2020/08/21
2
ENO Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
  • S
    ENO Paralimni 0-2 APO APOEL
    2020/09/20
  • S
    NEA Nea Salamis 2-0 ENO Paralimni
    2020/09/13
  • S
    ENO Paralimni 1-2 NIC Olympiakos
    2020/08/29
  • S
    ACH Ethnikos Achnas 2-0 ENO Paralimni
    2020/08/26
0