Prima Divisione bielorussa 2020

Ultime 5 partite Ultime 5 partite Punti Pti
BTE FC BATE Borisov
  • V
    SLU Slutsk 1-3 BTE BATE
    2020/09/20
  • V
    BTE BATE 5-2 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/09/12
  • V
    NEM Neman 0-2 BTE BATE
    2020/08/23
  • V
    BTE BATE 1-0 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/08/08
  • S
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 3-2 BTE BATE
    2020/08/02
49
SHA FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • S
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 1-0 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/09/20
  • V
    SHA Shakhtyor 5-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/09/12
  • S
    ISL Isloch 4-2 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/08/21
  • V
    SHA Shakhtyor 1-0 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/08/06
  • V
    SLU Slutsk 0-2 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/07/31
46
NEM FC Neman Grodno
  • V
    NEM Neman 2-0 MIN Minsk
    2020/09/18
  • V
    FC Rukh Brest 2-3 NEM Neman
    2020/09/12
  • S
    MIN Minsk 4-3 NEM Neman
    2020/08/29
  • S
    NEM Neman 0-2 BTE BATE
    2020/08/23
  • P
    Zvezda 1-1 NEM Neman
    2020/08/08
44
ISL FC Isloch
  • V
    ISL Isloch 2-1 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/09/20
  • V
    BEL Belshina 2-3 ISL Isloch
    2020/09/13
  • V
    ISL Isloch 4-2 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/08/21
  • V
    VIT Vitebsk 2-3 ISL Isloch
    2020/08/07
  • V
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 2-4 ISL Isloch
    2020/08/01
41
ZHO FC Torpedo Zhodino
  • V
    GOR Gorodeya 1-3 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/09/19
  • V
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 4-2 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/09/13
  • P
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 1-1 MIN Minsk
    2020/08/23
  • P
    FC Rukh Brest 3-3 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/08/08
  • V
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 3-2 BTE BATE
    2020/08/02
41
FC Rukh Brest
  • V
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-6 FC Rukh Brest
    2020/09/18
  • S
    FC Rukh Brest 2-3 NEM Neman
    2020/09/12
  • V
    GOR Gorodeya 1-3 FC Rukh Brest
    2020/08/22
  • P
    FC Rukh Brest 3-3 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/08/08
  • V
    MIN Minsk 0-1 FC Rukh Brest
    2020/08/02
36
BRE FC Dinamo Brest
  • V
    BRE Dinamo Brest 2-1 Zvezda
    2020/09/19
  • V
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 2-4 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/09/12
  • S
    BRE Dinamo Brest 1-2 BEL Belshina
    2020/08/21
  • S
    SHA Shakhtyor 1-0 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/08/06
  • V
    BRE Dinamo Brest 1-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/07/31
35
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
  • S
    BRE Dinamo Brest 2-1 Zvezda
    2020/09/19
  • V
    Zvezda 4-1 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/08/22
  • P
    Zvezda 1-1 NEM Neman
    2020/08/08
  • P
    GOR Gorodeya 1-1 Zvezda
    2020/08/02
  • S
    Zvezda 1-4 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/07/26
34
MIN FC Dinamo Minsk
  • S
    ISL Isloch 2-1 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/09/20
  • S
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 2-4 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/09/12
  • V
    SLU Slutsk 1-2 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/08/21
  • S
    NEM Neman 1-0 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/08/01
  • V
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 1-0 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/07/25
33
VIT FC Vitebsk
  • P
    VIT Vitebsk 1-1 BEL Belshina
    2020/09/19
  • S
    SHA Shakhtyor 5-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/09/12
  • P
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 1-1 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/08/23
  • S
    VIT Vitebsk 2-3 ISL Isloch
    2020/08/07
  • S
    BRE Dinamo Brest 1-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/07/31
31
MOZ FC Slavia-Mozyr
  • V
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 1-0 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/09/20
  • S
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 4-2 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/09/13
  • P
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 1-1 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/08/23
  • S
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 2-4 ISL Isloch
    2020/08/01
  • P
    FC Rukh Brest 3-3 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/07/24
27
MIN FC Minsk
  • S
    NEM Neman 2-0 MIN Minsk
    2020/09/18
  • V
    MIN Minsk 3-0 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/09/11
  • V
    MIN Minsk 4-3 NEM Neman
    2020/08/29
  • P
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 1-1 MIN Minsk
    2020/08/23
  • S
    MIN Minsk 0-1 FC Rukh Brest
    2020/08/02
25
SLU SFC Slutsk
  • S
    SLU Slutsk 1-3 BTE BATE
    2020/09/20
  • S
    SLU Slutsk 1-2 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/08/21
  • S
    BEL Belshina 4-2 SLU Slutsk
    2020/08/06
  • S
    SLU Slutsk 0-2 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/07/31
  • S
    VIT Vitebsk 2-0 SLU Slutsk
    2020/07/24
21
GOR FC Gorodeya
  • S
    GOR Gorodeya 1-3 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/09/19
  • S
    MIN Minsk 3-0 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/09/11
  • S
    GOR Gorodeya 1-3 FC Rukh Brest
    2020/08/22
  • S
    BTE BATE 1-0 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/08/08
  • P
    GOR Gorodeya 1-1 Zvezda
    2020/08/02
20
BEL FC Belshina Bobruisk
  • P
    VIT Vitebsk 1-1 BEL Belshina
    2020/09/19
  • S
    BEL Belshina 2-3 ISL Isloch
    2020/09/13
  • V
    BRE Dinamo Brest 1-2 BEL Belshina
    2020/08/21
  • V
    BEL Belshina 4-2 SLU Slutsk
    2020/08/06
  • V
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-3 BEL Belshina
    2020/08/01
20
SMO Smolevichi-STI
  • S
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-6 FC Rukh Brest
    2020/09/18
  • S
    BTE BATE 5-2 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/09/12
  • S
    Zvezda 4-1 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/08/22
  • S
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-3 BEL Belshina
    2020/08/01
  • S
    SHA Shakhtyor 4-0 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/07/26
14