Classifiche

Premier League Ucraina 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk1991081017205194253
2FC Dynamo Kyiv19523711123438132539
3FC Zorya Luhansk19432712114436171937
4Desna 19333703103629141533
5FC Olexandriya1970333310362419533
6Kolos Kovalivka1941431672102032-1223
7FC Mariupol193432345771828-1022
8Dnipro-11940514554101929-1019
9FC Olimpik Donetsk1921732453111633-1718
10FC Lviv1921632553111532-1718
11FC Vorskla Poltava1932410942131335-2214
12FC Karpaty Lviv1913613526111634-1812

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23/02/2020 20:36 CET

Partite