Classifiche

Premier League Ucraina 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk1781071015204884047
2FC Dynamo Kyiv16422611103334102433
3FC Zorya Luhansk1643151294331131831
4Desna 1633260293423101330
5FC Olexandriya177022339352116530
6Kolos Kovalivka174142156291628-1220
7FC Mariupol163321344661525-1018
8FC Olimpik Donetsk172153245391530-1518
9Dnipro-1174041355391726-918
10FC Lviv1611621532111130-1911
11FC Karpaty Lviv161251342591225-1311
12FC Vorskla Poltava1722410832121032-2211

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 07/12/2019 18:08 CET