Classifiche

Premier League Ucraina 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk25930111120415694764
2FC Dynamo Kyiv25912922183444133157
3FC Olexandriya25733723145635221347
4FC Zorya Luhansk255534359883227535
5FC Mariupol2553443696102838-1033
6FC Lviv251576427992327-430
7Desna 25417643105103028235
8FC Vorskla Poltava2552541893132136-1530
9FC Karpaty Lviv2523844467123139-825
10FC Olimpik Donetsk2533726459112836-824
11FC Arsenal Kyiv2513840953171645-2918
12FC Chornomorets Odesa2532814746151438-2418

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24/04/2019 18:05 CET