Classifiche

Premier League Ucraina 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk1781071015204884047
2FC Zorya Luhansk17431612104333141934
3Desna 17332702103429121733
4FC Dynamo Kyiv17423611103435122333
5FC Olexandriya177022339352116530
6Kolos Kovalivka174142156291628-1220
7FC Mariupol173421344761525-1019
8Dnipro-1174041355391726-918
9FC Olimpik Donetsk172153245391530-1518
10FC Lviv1711622533111130-1912
11FC Karpaty Lviv1712613425101431-1711
12FC Vorskla Poltava1722410832121032-2211

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 08/12/2019 17:41 CET