Classifiche

Premier League Ucraina 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk1040060010003062430
2Desna 102224006221441020
3FC Dynamo Kyiv101125106222271520
4FC Olexandriya104022116131412219
5FC Zorya Luhansk100314114421710716
6Kolos Kovalivka10213211424915-614
7Dnipro-1103030223251013-311
8FC Mariupol10112132244816-810
9FC Karpaty Lviv10113113226815-78
10FC Vorskla Poltava10123103226919-108
11FC Lviv10014203217716-97
12FC Olimpik Donetsk10004123127520-155

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14/10/2019 07:05 CET