Classifiche

Premier League Ucraina 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk3212401411265173116283
2FC Dynamo Kyiv3211321132226454183672
3FC Olexandriya32736745147113934549
4FC Mariupol32745538127133647-1143
5FC Zorya Luhansk326555561110113934543
6FC Lviv32169745810142540-1534
7FC Vorskla Poltava32646628126143143-1242
8Desna 32619646125153541-641
9FC Olimpik Donetsk32547295713124148-734
10FC Karpaty Lviv3234955689154453-933
11FC Chornomorets Odesa3252935887173149-1831
12FC Arsenal Kyiv32259501175202656-3026

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 01/06/2019 19:51 CET