Classifiche

Lega femminile turca 2017/18

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1Ataşehir Belediyespor18900720162050
2Konak Belediyesi Women18720612133242
3Beşiktaş JK18621711133242
4Kdz. Ereğlispor18504513101731
5Kireçburnu1840551391828
6Fatih Vatan Spor Women18216405611119
7Amed SK Women18414108511216
8Trabzon Idmanocagi18234117341113
9Antalyaspor AŞ18306018311410
10İlkadım Belediyesi1811712623139

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 03/07/2018 12:47 CET

La federazione

  • Fondato: 1923
  • Affiliazione UEFA: 1962
  • Affiliazione FIFA: 1923
  • Indirizzo: Hasan Dogan Milli Takimlar Kamp ve Egitim Tesisleri Riva Beykoz Istanbul
  • Telefono: +90 216 554 51 00
  • Fax: +90 216 319 19 45