Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovacca 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava19640810145047
2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda19640522116239
3MŠK Žilina19532522105435
4MFK Ružomberok1962216278429
5SK Sered1961214575726
6FC Nitra1942332574825
7MFK Zemplín Michalovce1943231674825
8FC Spartak Trnava1961303664922
9AS Trenčín19415225631021
10ŽP Šport Podbrezová19414127531118
11FK Senica19243127361015
12FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce19324019331312

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 16/02/2019 18:38 CET