Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovacca 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava822040062020
2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda822021143115
3AS Trenčín721121042114
4MFK Ružomberok821113034113
5ŽP Šport Podbrezová830111241313
6MŠK Žilina820221141313
7SK Sered830101331410
8FC Spartak Trnava82110132248
9FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce82110042157
10FC Nitra71110221336
11FK Senica81210131346
12MFK Zemplín Michalovce81120041164

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/09/2018 18:01 CET