Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovacca 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava19810631144146
2MŠK Žilina19721432115338
3FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda19631504113536
4MFK Ružomberok1915353268526
5AS Trenčín1943323466724
6FC Spartak Trnava1952321673924
7FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1933325358623
8MFK Zemplín Michalovce1942323565823
9FK Senica1931524455920
10SK Sered1934313547819
11FC Nitra19235216441116
12TJ Sokol Dolná Zdana19135235361015

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 16/02/2020 17:02 CET