Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovacca 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava18640800144046
2FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda18630522115238
3MŠK Žilina18522522104434
4MFK Ružomberok1861216277428
5SK Sered1861213574725
6FC Nitra1841332573824
7MFK Zemplín Michalovce1842231673824
8FC Spartak Trnava1861302663921
9AS Trenčín18315225531018
10ŽP Šport Podbrezová18414117521117
11FK Senica1824312636915
12FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce18324009321311

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 08/12/2018 18:40 CET