Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovacca 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava1141041182126
2MŠK Žilina1160022182126
3FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1131140271322
4FC Spartak Trnava1131221252417
5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1122222144316
6AS Trenčín1113121334413
7MFK Ružomberok1112322134413
8MFK Zemplín Michalovce1121212333512
9SK Sered1123102325411
10FK Senica1121311332611
11TJ Sokol Dolná Zdana110231231467
12FC Nitra111041142187

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14/10/2019 14:35 CET