Classifiche

Prima Divisione Slovacca 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava520030050015
2MŠK Žilina530020050015
3FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda51101022127
4FC Spartak Trnava52010112127
5AS Trenčín51101022127
6FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce51111012127
7SK Sered52010022036
8MFK Ružomberok51020201225
9TJ Sokol Dolná Zdana50111111225
10MFK Zemplín Michalovce51010121134
11FK Senica51110021134
12FC Nitra51010031043

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/08/2019 20:37 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23/07/2019 14:13 CET
20/07/2019MichalovceMichalovce0-3ŽilinaŽilina
20/07/2019SenicaSenica3-1TrenčínTrenčín
20/07/2019Sokol Dolná ZdanaSokol Dolná Zdana1-3Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
21/07/2019Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava2-0SeredSered
21/07/2019RužomberokRužomberok1-0NitraNitra
21/07/2019Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce1-2Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda