Prima Divisione Macedone - Migliori Marcatori

GolGiocateGiocatoreSquadra
1411Vlatko StojanovskiRenovaRenova
1311Ljupco DorievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
117Besart IbraimiShkëndijaShkëndija
118Izair EminiShkëndijaShkëndija
119Hristijan KirovskiMakedonijaMakedonija
108Petar PetkovskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
77Robson da SilvaMakedonijaMakedonija
65Gjorgji TanusevPobedaPobeda
66Bobi BožinovskiMakedonijaMakedonija
54Mario KrstovskiAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
54Daniel MilovanovikjAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
55Zoran BaldovalievBelasicaBelasica
55Filip IvanovskiBelasicaBelasica
55Ostoja StjepanovicRabotnickiRabotnicki
55Viktor AngelovShkupiShkupi
55Boban GeorgievSileksSileks
55Darko MicevskiVardarVardar
43Emran RamadaniRenovaRenova
43Valjmir NafiuShkëndijaShkëndija
43Vladica BrdarovskiVardarVardar
44Pepi GorgievBelasicaBelasica
44Oliver PeevRabotnickiRabotnicki
44Egzon BejtulaiShkëndijaShkëndija
44Besmir BojkuShkëndijaShkëndija
44Sergio Manoel JuniorShkupiShkupi
44Tigran BarseghyanVardarVardar
45Darko AleksovskiSileksSileks
33Dusan SavikBelasicaBelasica
33Dejan TanturovskiMakedonijaMakedonija
33Kyrian NwabuezePobedaPobeda
33Nikolche SharkoskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
33Burhan MustafovRenovaRenova
33Omar ImeriShkëndijaShkëndija
33Stênio JúniorShkëndijaShkëndija
33Kristijan StojkovskiShkupiShkupi
33Louis Essengue Elomou ParfaitSileksSileks
33Willian Lira SousaVardarVardar
34Nabueze Kirian ChinazormPobedaPobeda
34Sebastian Cardona HereraRabotnickiRabotnicki
34Visar MusliuShkëndijaShkëndija
22Gjorgji StoilovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
22Irfan VušljaninBelasicaBelasica
22Trajche EfremovPobedaPobeda
22Filip PetkovskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
22Fatjon JusufiRenovaRenova
22Samir FazliShkëndijaShkëndija
22Agim IbraimiShkëndijaShkëndija
22Gledi MiciShkëndijaShkëndija
22Marjan RadeskiShkëndijaShkëndija
22Ennur TotreShkëndijaShkëndija
22Baže IlijoskiShkupiShkupi
22Matej CvetanoskiVardarVardar
22Juan FelipeVardarVardar
23Nenad MiskovskiRenovaRenova
23Armend AlimiShkëndijaShkëndija
23Muarem BajramiShkupiShkupi
23Suhejlj MuharemShkupiShkupi
23Artan VeliuShkupiShkupi
23Filip DuranskiSileksSileks
23Ievgenii NovakVardarVardar
23Jovan PopzlatanovVardarVardar
11Tomislav IlievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
11Saško PandevAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
11Aco StojkovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
11Hristijan DenkovskiBelasicaBelasica
11Aleksandar MilusevBelasicaBelasica
11Martin MircevskiBelasicaBelasica
11Viktor SerafimovskiBelasicaBelasica
11Kristijan FilipovskiMakedonijaMakedonija
11Ilirid AdemiMakedonijaMakedonija
11Kristijan KostovskiMakedonijaMakedonija
11Filip StojchevskiMakedonijaMakedonija
11Yannick MakotaPobedaPobeda
11Dejan BlazevskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
11Geoffrey CharlesRabotnickiRabotnicki
11Jacinto Júnior Conceicão CabralRabotnickiRabotnicki
11Emil ViyachkiRabotnickiRabotnicki
11Alban SulejmaniRenovaRenova
11Bashkim VelijaRenovaRenova
11Emmanuel MbellaRenovaRenova
11Ermedin AdemRenovaRenova
11Muhamed HuseiniRenovaRenova
11Fisnik NuhiRenovaRenova
11Nehar SadikiRenovaRenova
11Shefit ShefitiShkëndijaShkëndija
11Berat UstabasiShkupiShkupi
11Toni TipuricShkupiShkupi
11Darko DodevSileksSileks
11Hristijan GrozdanoskiSileksSileks
11Daniel AvramovskiVardarVardar
11Dzemal IbishiVardarVardar
11Goran PopovVardarVardar
11Victor JuffoVardarVardar
12Dime DimovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
12Stefan KostovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
12Vance SikovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
12Luka TrajkoskiPobedaPobeda
12Dusan StevicRabotnickiRabotnicki
12Bojan MiovskiRenovaRenova
12Amir BilaliShkupiShkupi
12Ron BrojaShkupiShkupi
12Dimitar IvanovSileksSileks
12Marko RajkovićSileksSileks
12Besar IseniVardarVardar
13Vladimir DimitrovskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
13Argjent GafuriRenovaRenova
14Filip NajdovskiVardarVardar
Ultimo aggiornamento: 16/04/2019 07:09 CET

*Gol in campionato

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 16/04/2019 08:19 CET
07/04/2019VardarVardar1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
07/04/2019ShkëndijaShkëndija2-1RenovaRenova
07/04/2019BelasicaBelasica0-1SileksSileks
07/04/2019MakedonijaMakedonija3-0PobedaPobeda
07/04/2019ShkupiShkupi1-2RabotnickiRabotnicki
14/04/2019ShkupiShkupi2-1SileksSileks
14/04/2019BelasicaBelasica1-1PobedaPobeda
14/04/2019MakedonijaMakedonija1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
14/04/2019RenovaRenova1-2RabotnickiRabotnicki
14/04/2019VardarVardar0-0ShkëndijaShkëndija

Classifiche

Macedonia del NordPrima Divisione Macedone 2018/19

SquadreGP.ti
1KF Shkëndija2966
2FK Vardar2954
3Akademija Pandev2847
4FK Shkupi2939
5FK Rabotnicki2939
6KF Renova2936
7FK Makedonija2935
8FK Sileks2931
9FK Belasica GC2927
10FK Pobeda2820
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21/04/2019 07:06 CET