Prima Divisione Macedone - Migliori Marcatori

GolGiocateGiocatoreSquadra
53Marin JurinaShkupiShkupi
42Hristijan KirovskiFC StrugaFC Struga
43Bobi BožinovskiMakedonijaMakedonija
43Remzi SelmaniRenovaRenova
45Daniel AvramovskiVardarVardar
32Leovigildo Junior Reis RodriguesVardarVardar
33Nikola PrelcecFK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
33Ivan MarkovicRabotnickiRabotnicki
22Mario KrstovskiAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
22Ljupco DorievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
22Simeon HristovFK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
22Paulo Eduardo CarvalhoMakedonijaMakedonija
22Benjamin DemirMakedonijaMakedonija
22Ilirid AdemiRenovaRenova
22Armend AlimiShkëndijaShkëndija
22Besart IbraimiShkëndijaShkëndija
22Sergio Manoel JuniorShkupiShkupi
22Filip DuranskiSileksSileks
22Kristijan KostovskiSileksSileks
22Darko MicevskiVardarVardar
23Saško PandevAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
11Marko RajkovićAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
11Gjorgji StoilovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
11Gjorgji TanusevAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
11Burhan MustafovFC StrugaFC Struga
11Dejan CvetanovskiFC StrugaFC Struga
11Nijas LenaFC StrugaFC Struga
11Dejan BlazevskiMakedonijaMakedonija
11Robson da SilvaMakedonijaMakedonija
11Sefer EminiMakedonijaMakedonija
11Alexander Borja CordobaRabotnickiRabotnicki
11Nikolche SharkoskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
11Dimitar TodorovskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
11Bashkim VelijaRenovaRenova
11Argjent GafuriRenovaRenova
11Egzon BejtulaiShkëndijaShkëndija
11Marjan RadeskiShkëndijaShkëndija
11Stênio JúniorShkëndijaShkëndija
11Ennur TotreShkëndijaShkëndija
11Besar IseniShkupiShkupi
11Goudiaby OumarShkupiShkupi
11Denis RistovSileksSileks
11Ivan IvanovskiSileksSileks
11Viktor SerafimovskiSileksSileks
11Miloš ŽeravicaSileksSileks
11Matej CvetanoskiVardarVardar
11Dzemal IbishiVardarVardar
11Bojan KolevskiVardarVardar
12Abdulhadi JahjaFC StrugaFC Struga
12Gjorgji GjorgjievFK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
12Fernando Augusto Rodrigues AraujoMakedonijaMakedonija
12Darko GrozdanoskiSileksSileks
Ultimo aggiornamento: 11/10/2019 04:01 CET

*Gol in campionato

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 12/10/2019 22:33 CET
28/09/2019ShkupiShkupi2-0ShkëndijaShkëndija
29/09/2019VardarVardar1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
29/09/2019SileksSileks1-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
29/09/2019RenovaRenova2-1FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
29/09/2019FC StrugaFC Struga0-2MakedonijaMakedonija
04/10/2019RabotnickiRabotnicki1-0RenovaRenova
05/10/2019Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0SileksSileks
05/10/2019ShkëndijaShkëndija0-0VardarVardar
05/10/2019MakedonijaMakedonija0-0ShkupiShkupi
05/10/2019FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles3-2FC StrugaFC Struga

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 12/10/2019 22:05 CET