Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1KF Shkëndija3613321143247580295179
2FK Vardar3610627741713645232264
3Akademija Pandev3611346481771245351058
4FK Shkupi369634311139144042-248
5KF Renova368554681211135349447
6FK Makedonija3687344101211134550-547
7FK Rabotnicki36549837137164349-646
8FK Sileks3696325111111142739-1244
9FK Belasica GC36747279911163749-1238
10FK Pobeda364212231365252676-5023

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24/06/2019 15:38 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
12/05/2019ShkupiShkupi2-2BelasicaBelasica
12/05/2019PobedaPobeda1-4ShkëndijaShkëndija
12/05/2019RabotnickiRabotnicki2-0MakedonijaMakedonija
12/05/2019SileksSileks1-0VardarVardar
12/05/2019RenovaRenova1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
19/05/2019VardarVardar6-0PobedaPobeda
19/05/2019ShkëndijaShkëndija4-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
19/05/2019MakedonijaMakedonija2-0SileksSileks
19/05/2019BelasicaBelasica0-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
19/05/2019ShkupiShkupi2-2RenovaRenova