Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1KF Shkëndija18522720124242142840
2FK Vardar18522531105322101235
3Akademija Pandev186213159362014630
4FK Rabotnicki184144148282628-226
5FK Shkupi185311266571619-323
6FK Makedonija183422255672226-421
7KF Renova182343335671924-521
8FK Sileks184320364681223-1118
9FK Pobeda1840512652111424-1017
10FK Belasica GC183241354591526-1117

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 02/12/2018 15:37 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 03/12/2018 04:21 CET
28/11/2018ShkupiShkupi1-1RenovaRenova
28/11/2018ShkëndijaShkëndija0-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
28/11/2018MakedonijaMakedonija1-1SileksSileks
28/11/2018BelasicaBelasica1-2RabotnickiRabotnicki
28/11/2018VardarVardar3-0PobedaPobeda
02/12/2018RabotnickiRabotnicki0-2ShkupiShkupi
02/12/2018RenovaRenova0-3ShkëndijaShkëndija
02/12/2018SileksSileks1-0BelasicaBelasica
02/12/2018PobedaPobeda0-2MakedonijaMakedonija
02/12/2018Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0VardarVardar