Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1FK Vardar19721441116231121939
2KF Shkëndija1862132494532131931
3FK Sileks187112259362219330
4FK Makedonija GP Skopje192524336852221126
5Akademija Pandev184322346661917224
6FC Shkupi 1927185220545762021-122
7FC Struga184321355671622-621
8FK Borec Veles185400185581426-1220
9FK Rabotnicki1841412653101626-1018
10KF Renova1833311744101631-1516

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 16/02/2020 16:30 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21/02/2020 07:50 CET
07/12/2019SileksSileks3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
08/12/2019FC StrugaFC Struga1-1FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
08/12/2019ShkupiShkupi2-3MakedonijaMakedonija
08/12/2019VardarVardar2-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
08/12/2019RenovaRenova4-3RabotnickiRabotnicki
15/02/2020VardarVardar3-1MakedonijaMakedonija
16/02/2020Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
16/02/2020FC StrugaFC Struga0-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
16/02/2020RenovaRenova0-1SileksSileks
16/02/2020ShkupiShkupi2-0FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles