Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1KF Shkëndija301122942206464234166
2FK Vardar30942753169534171757
3Akademija Pandev29924536145103224847
4FK Shkupi30933339126123129242
5KF Renova30645456109113537-239
6FK Rabotnicki30447726116133742-539
7FK Makedonija30573348811113543-835
8FK Sileks306631410710132036-1631
9FK Belasica GC3054625879142740-1330
10FK Pobeda29428231065182246-2423

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24/04/2019 18:25 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 16/04/2019 08:19 CET
07/04/2019VardarVardar1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
07/04/2019ShkëndijaShkëndija2-1RenovaRenova
07/04/2019BelasicaBelasica0-1SileksSileks
07/04/2019MakedonijaMakedonija3-0PobedaPobeda
07/04/2019ShkupiShkupi1-2RabotnickiRabotnicki
14/04/2019ShkupiShkupi2-1SileksSileks
14/04/2019BelasicaBelasica1-1PobedaPobeda
14/04/2019MakedonijaMakedonija1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
14/04/2019RenovaRenova1-2RabotnickiRabotnicki
14/04/2019VardarVardar0-0ShkëndijaShkëndija