Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2019

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1FK Vardar18621441106228111736
2KF Shkëndija1762122484530121828
3FK Sileks177111258362119227
4FK Makedonija GP Skopje182524326842118326
5Akademija Pandev174312346651815324
6FC Struga174311355661621-521
7FK Borec Veles175400175571424-1020
8FC Shkupi 1927174220544761821-319
9KF Renova173321174491630-1416
10FK Rabotnicki1741402643101526-1115

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 08/12/2019 16:08 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 11/12/2019 11:43 CET
30/11/2019MakedonijaMakedonija1-1FC StrugaFC Struga
01/12/2019ShkëndijaShkëndija4-0ShkupiShkupi
01/12/2019FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles1-0RenovaRenova
01/12/2019RabotnickiRabotnicki1-1SileksSileks
01/12/2019Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-3VardarVardar
07/12/2019SileksSileks3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
08/12/2019FC StrugaFC Struga1-1FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles
08/12/2019ShkupiShkupi2-3MakedonijaMakedonija
08/12/2019VardarVardar2-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
08/12/2019RenovaRenova4-3RabotnickiRabotnicki