Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1FK Vardar23831542137333141946
2FK Sileks2382124610672421336
3KF Shkëndija23722336105838201835
4KF Renova2363331794102533-831
5FC Shkupi 1927236331557882828029
6FK Makedonija GP Skopje233534357882428-429
7Akademija Pandev235432367792020028
8FK Rabotnicki2361423784112129-828
9FK Borec Veles2364112976102031-1127
10FC Struga2354313767101928-925

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24/03/2020 11:05 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 27/03/2020 03:11 CET
07/03/2020RabotnickiRabotnicki1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
08/03/2020RenovaRenova2-0VardarVardar
08/03/2020SileksSileks1-0MakedonijaMakedonija
08/03/2020FC StrugaFC Struga1-2ShkupiShkupi
08/03/2020FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles4-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
11/03/2020VardarVardar1-0FC StrugaFC Struga
11/03/2020Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1RenovaRenova
11/03/2020ShkupiShkupi1-1SileksSileks
11/03/2020ShkëndijaShkëndija0-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
11/03/2020MakedonijaMakedonija0-2FK Borec VelesFK Borec Veles