Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1KF Shkëndija19622720134243142943
2FK Vardar19522532105422111135
3Akademija Pandev1972131510362314933
4FK Rabotnicki194244148382729-227
5FK Shkupi195311366671821-324
6KF Renova192343435772025-522
7FK Makedonija193422265682229-721
8FK Sileks194420364781425-1119
9FK Pobeda1941512653111525-1018
10FK Belasica GC193241454691627-1118

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 17/02/2019 16:45 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/02/2019 08:22 CET
02/12/2018RabotnickiRabotnicki0-2ShkupiShkupi
02/12/2018RenovaRenova0-3ShkëndijaShkëndija
02/12/2018SileksSileks1-0BelasicaBelasica
02/12/2018PobedaPobeda0-2MakedonijaMakedonija
02/12/2018Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0VardarVardar
17/02/2019SileksSileks2-2ShkupiShkupi
17/02/2019RabotnickiRabotnicki1-1RenovaRenova
17/02/2019PobedaPobeda1-1BelasicaBelasica
17/02/2019ShkëndijaShkëndija1-0VardarVardar
17/02/2019Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0MakedonijaMakedonija