Classifiche

Prima Divisione Lussemburghese 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1F91 Dudelange267331120185372333959
2CS Fola Esch26922634155665283750
3AS Jeunesse Esch26643823146646301648
4FC Progrès Niederkorn26931427135845351044
5FC Differdange 032690445413583533244
6Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg26742427116942311139
7FC UNA Strassen26607634123114643339
8FC Union Titus Pétange26814337114113843-537
9US Mondorf-les-Bains26643418105113939035
10FC Etzella Ettelbruck2645432877123144-1328
11FC Victoria Rosport2652625677123349-1628
12US Hostert2632842774153758-2125
13FC RM Hamm Benfica2623831954172950-2119
14US Rumelange26328121044183476-4216

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 28/05/2019 07:35 CET

Partite