Classifiche

Prima Divisione Lussemburghese 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1AS Jeunesse Esch1352040292227121529
2CS Fola Esch1350140390432131927
3F91 Dudelange1340342082339211826
4FC Progrès Niederkorn1361020481429171225
5FC Differdange 03135012237241812623
6Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg133313126432213922
7FC Union Titus Pétange134121235351626-1018
8FC UNA Strassen132053125172323016
9US Mondorf-les-Bains133221144362021-115
10FC Etzella Ettelbruck133121244361622-615
11FC Victoria Rosport132131243371629-1312
12US Hostert131232143371432-1812
13FC RM Hamm Benfica130242142381627-119
14US Rumelange132130162292040-208

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 02/12/2018 19:43 CET