Classifiche

Prima Divisione Lussemburghese 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1F91 Dudelange21523920144357253246
2CS Fola Esch21811434124553203340
3AS Jeunesse Esch21533622115537251238
4FC Differdange 032170343411372927236
5FC Progrès Niederkorn2173131610473627934
6Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg2164132596635251033
7FC UNA Strassen2150553310383632433
8FC Union Titus Pétange216133359483338-531
9US Mondorf-les-Bains2152331783103135-427
10FC Victoria Rosport214252446693039-924
11FC Etzella Ettelbruck213532265792538-1322
12US Hostert2132631663122543-1821
13FC RM Hamm Benfica2112731743142339-1615
14US Rumelange2122711833152966-3712

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 23/04/2019 09:35 CET