Classifiche

Prima Divisione Lussemburghese 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1FC Union Titus Pétange13520501102130151532
2FC Progrès Niederkorn1342042184133122128
3CS Fola Esch1350133183233141927
4FC Differdange 03133134117242423123
5F91 Dudelange1332130462531181320
6FC UNA Strassen134121415532219320
7US Hostert132143035171523-816
8Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg131322323642422215
9AS Jeunesse Esch132232134362029-915
10US Mondorf-les-Bains131232323551922-314
11FC Etzella Ettelbruck132051233281828-1011
12FC Victoria Rosport131052233281629-1311
13FC Muhlenbach Sandzak132231053281427-1311
14FC Rodange 91131321062381533-189

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 11/12/2019 22:20 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 14/12/2019 11:57 CET
24/11/2019RosportRosport2-3DifferdangeDifferdange
24/11/2019HostertHostert1-1FolaFola
24/11/2019RodangeRodange1-1Mondorf-les-BainsMondorf-les-Bains
30/11/2019Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch1-2HostertHostert
01/12/2019UNA StrassenUNA Strassen2-2RosportRosport
01/12/2019DifferdangeDifferdange2-1RodangeRodange
01/12/2019EtzellaEtzella1-4DudelangeDudelange
08/12/2019MuhlenbachMuhlenbach0-1HostertHostert
11/12/2019Union TitusUnion Titus1-1ProgrèsProgrès
11/12/2019Mondorf-les-BainsMondorf-les-Bains2-2FolaFola