UEFA Champions League

CasaFuori casa

19/02/2020 - Ottavi

AtalantaAtalanta21:00ValenciaValencia

25/02/2020 - Ottavi

NapoliNapoli21:00BarcelonaBarcelona

26/02/2020 - Ottavi

Real MadridReal Madrid21:00Man. CityMan. City

10/03/2020 - Ottavi

ValenciaValencia21:00AtalantaAtalanta

11/03/2020 - Ottavi

LiverpoolLiverpool21:00AtléticoAtlético

17/03/2020 - Ottavi

Man. CityMan. City21:00Real MadridReal Madrid

18/03/2020 - Ottavi

BarcelonaBarcelona21:00NapoliNapoli

Under 17 Femminile

CasaFuori casa

19/03/2020 - Fase Elite

SpagnaSpagna14:45TurchiaTurchia

22/03/2020 - Fase Elite

SpagnaSpagna14:45SloveniaSlovenia

25/03/2020 - Fase Elite

PortogalloPortogallo16:00SpagnaSpagna

Europei Under 21

CasaFuori casa
Isole FaroeIsole Faroe - SpagnaSpagna
SpagnaSpagna - KazakistanKazakistan
Macedonia del NordMacedonia del Nord - SpagnaSpagna
SpagnaSpagna - Isole FaroeIsole Faroe
SpagnaSpagna - IsraeleIsraele

UEFA Europa League

CasaFuori casa

20/02/2020 - Sedicesimi

GetafeGetafe18:55AjaxAjax

20/02/2020 - Sedicesimi

CFR ClujCFR Cluj18:55SevillaSevilla

20/02/2020 - Sedicesimi

WolvesWolves21:00EspanyolEspanyol

27/02/2020 - Sedicesimi

EspanyolEspanyol18:55WolvesWolves

27/02/2020 - Sedicesimi

AjaxAjax21:00GetafeGetafe

27/02/2020 - Sedicesimi

SevillaSevilla21:00CFR ClujCFR Cluj

Europeo femminile

CasaFuori casa
SpagnaSpagna - MoldaviaMoldavia
SpagnaSpagna - Repubblica CecaRepubblica Ceca
SpagnaSpagna - PoloniaPolonia
MoldaviaMoldavia - SpagnaSpagna
AzerbaigianAzerbaigian - SpagnaSpagna

UEFA Youth League

CasaFuori casa

03/03/2020 - Secondo turno

AjaxAjax15:00AtléticoAtlético

04/03/2020 - Secondo turno

JuventusJuventus16:00Real MadridReal Madrid

Europeo Under 17

CasaFuori casa

25/03/2020 - Fase Elite

SpagnaSpagna - IsraeleIsraele

28/03/2020 - Fase Elite

SpagnaSpagna - SvizzeraSvizzera

31/03/2020 - Fase Elite

CroaziaCroazia - SpagnaSpagna

Europeo Under 19

CasaFuori casa

25/03/2020 - Fase Elite

SpagnaSpagna - Macedonia del NordMacedonia del Nord

28/03/2020 - Fase Elite

SpagnaSpagna - BulgariaBulgaria

31/03/2020 - Fase Elite

BelgioBelgio - SpagnaSpagna

Under 19 Femminile

CasaFuori casa

08/04/2020 - Fase Elite

SpagnaSpagna - SveziaSvezia

11/04/2020 - Fase Elite

SpagnaSpagna - SerbiaSerbia

14/04/2020 - Fase Elite

SvizzeraSvizzera - SpagnaSpagna

Coppa UEFA futsal

CasaFuori casa

24/04/2020 - Semifinali

BarçaBarça17:00KPRFKPRF

24/04/2020 - Semifinali

MurciaMurcia20:00TyumenTyumen

UEFA Women's Champions League

CasaFuori casa

25/03/2020 - Quarti di finale

Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid19:30BarcelonaBarcelona

01/04/2020 - Quarti di finale

BarcelonaBarcelona19:30Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid

UEFA EURO

CasaFuori casa
SpagnaSpagna21:00SveziaSvezia
SpagnaSpagna21:00PoloniaPolonia
country_Vincitore degli spareggi B18:00SpagnaSpagna