Classifiche

Prima Divisione Ceca 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1SK Slavia Praha24111073218424884058
2FC Viktoria Plzeň241012542155445202550
3FK Jablonec24723453117642311140
4FC Baník Ostrava2464351511583627938
5FK Mladá Boleslav2491223711494237537
61. FC Slovácko2463244510773027337
7FC Slovan Liberec23723416113942311136
8SK Dynamo České Budějovice24624516113103938136
9AC Sparta Praha2463335498742321035
10SK Sigma Olomouc2456125571163129232
11Bohemians Praha 190524641121076112537-1227
12FK Teplice233532465991935-1624
13MFK Karviná2435423758112030-1023
14FC Zlín2451713764142240-1822
15SFC Opava2432613945151141-3017
161. FK Příbram24354001235161546-3114

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 11/03/2020 18:36 CET

Partite