Classifiche

Prima Divisione Ceca 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1SK Slavia Praha21901812171350183252
2FC Viktoria Plzeň211010532154232161649
3AC Sparta Praha21631524115534181638
4FC Baník Ostrava21623532115528171138
5FK Jablonec21623523114642212137
6FC Zlín216143259392726130
7FC Slovan Liberec214423357772219328
81. FC Slovácko2150540790122431-727
9FK Mladá Boleslav213524077593937226
10SFC Opava2151423674102933-425
11FK Teplice2141533574102129-825
121. FK Příbram2152413665102749-2223
13SK Sigma Olomouc2132632564111934-1522
14Bohemians Praha 19052116431647101829-1119
15MFK Karviná2131613744132540-1516
16FK Dukla Praha2132612744131838-2016

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19/02/2019 09:50 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20/02/2019 18:21 CET
09/02/2019Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha2-0TepliceTeplice
10/02/2019Sparta PrahaSparta Praha1-0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
15/02/2019TepliceTeplice0-2Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
16/02/2019PříbramPříbram3-2ZlínZlín
16/02/2019Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19050-1SigmaSigma
16/02/2019SlováckoSlovácko2-0KarvináKarviná
16/02/2019BaníkBaník2-1LiberecLiberec
17/02/2019JablonecJablonec2-2OpavaOpava
17/02/2019PlzeňPlzeň2-0Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
18/02/2019DuklaDukla2-3Sparta PrahaSparta Praha