Classifiche

Prima Divisione Ceca 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1SK Slavia Praha18801711151246163046
2FC Viktoria Plzeň18810522133227141342
3FK Jablonec18612423103538162233
4FC Baník Ostrava18513522103525151033
5AC Sparta Praha1853141494529151431
6FC Zlín186133239362420430
7FC Slovan Liberec183423246661717024
8FK Mladá Boleslav183423066483534122
9FK Teplice183143346481924-522
10SFC Opava1841421662102429-520
111. FK Příbram184141355492342-1919
12Bohemians Praha 1905181533154681827-918
131. FC Slovácko1830530760122031-1118
14SK Sigma Olomouc1832521553101732-1518
15MFK Karviná1830613543112335-1215
16FK Dukla Praha1831512643111533-1815

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 10/12/2018 20:36 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13/12/2018 12:43 CET
03/12/2018JablonecJablonec4-0ZlínZlín
03/12/2018OpavaOpava2-3Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
07/12/2018ZlínZlín0-2PlzeňPlzeň
07/12/2018DuklaDukla1-2PříbramPříbram
08/12/2018KarvináKarviná2-1JablonecJablonec
08/12/2018BaníkBaník2-0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
08/12/2018SigmaSigma1-0SlováckoSlovácko
08/12/2018Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha3-2Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
09/12/2018Sparta PrahaSparta Praha0-1TepliceTeplice
10/12/2018LiberecLiberec1-2OpavaOpava