Classifiche

Prima Divisione Ceca 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1SK Slavia Praha3012211113233472234972
2FC Viktoria Plzeň301410744215447272068
3AC Sparta Praha301032735176752272557
4FK Jablonec301023546156953262751
5FC Baník Ostrava30834537136113836245
6FC Slovan Liberec30753447119103328542
7FK Mladá Boleslav30753447119105244842
8SK Sigma Olomouc30726528124143743-640
9FC Zlín30816429123153240-839
10FK Teplice30726348106143242-1036
11Bohemians Praha 190530285627810122937-834
121. FC Slovácko306364110104163245-1334
13SFC Opava3072624996153949-1033
141. FK Příbram30735141087153363-3031
15MFK Karviná30627231085173953-1429
16FK Dukla Praha30438121255202562-3720

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 30/04/2019 12:35 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
14/05/2019BaníkBaník0-1LiberecLiberec
15/05/2019PlzeňPlzeň4-0Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
15/05/2019Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha2-1JablonecJablonec
17/05/2019ZlínZlín3-1Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
18/05/2019DuklaDukla0-0SlováckoSlovácko
18/05/2019OpavaOpava2-1PříbramPříbram
18/05/2019KarvináKarviná0-1Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
19/05/2019LiberecLiberec0-2PlzeňPlzeň
19/05/2019BaníkBaník0-0Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
19/05/2019Sparta PrahaSparta Praha2-0JablonecJablonec