Classifiche

Prima Divisione Ceca 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1SK Slavia Praha1250052010202522332
2FC Viktoria Plzeň1250132182223121126
3FK Mladá Boleslav127000147142516922
4FC Baník Ostrava125022037052213921
5FK Jablonec125111136242017320
61. FC Slovácko123212135341419-518
7AC Sparta Praha124121135252218417
8SK Sigma Olomouc123201334531715217
9FK Teplice122212324531012-217
10FC Slovan Liberec122122144261617-114
11Bohemians Praha 1905123200163361622-612
12MFK Karviná120322232551114-311
13SK Dynamo České Budějovice122231043271524-911
141. FK Příbram123220053271122-1111
15FC Zlín12204114318919-1010
16SFC Opava12123114237721-149

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13/10/2019 16:07 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 16/10/2019 11:52 CET
30/09/2019BaníkBaník3-0PříbramPříbram
30/09/2019LiberecLiberec4-2České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice
04/10/2019SlováckoSlovácko3-1LiberecLiberec
05/10/2019BaníkBaník4-0ZlínZlín
05/10/2019PříbramPříbram0-0SigmaSigma
05/10/2019OpavaOpava0-1TepliceTeplice
05/10/2019Sparta PrahaSparta Praha4-0KarvináKarviná
06/10/2019České BudějoviceČeské Budějovice3-2Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
06/10/2019Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav2-1PlzeňPlzeň
06/10/2019JablonecJablonec0-2Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha