Classifiche

Prima Divisione Ceca 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1SK Slavia Praha301320942226258104872
2FC Viktoria Plzeň301212852206460223866
3AC Sparta Praha30834654148855352050
4FK Jablonec3092455514794641549
5FC Slovan Liberec308436181451150381247
6FC Baník Ostrava3065464512994234845
7SK Dynamo České Budějovice30825528134134645143
8Bohemians Praha 1905309423210126123841-342
91. FC Slovácko30744456119103535042
10FK Mladá Boleslav30924258117124852-440
11SK Sigma Olomouc30564366812103637-136
12FK Teplice30564249710132949-2031
13FC Zlín30627141076172547-2227
14MFK Karviná30375249511142339-1626
15SFC Opava30447141058171647-3123
161. FK Příbram30465101456191954-3521

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 19/06/2020 02:05 CET