Classifiche

Prima Divisione Ceca 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1SK Slavia Praha1990073016304133851
2FC Viktoria Plzeň19802342114434181637
3AC Sparta Praha1962233395539261332
4FK Mladá Boleslav1990112610273729832
5FK Jablonec196223339553225732
6FC Baník Ostrava196223159373023730
7SK Dynamo České Budějovice195234149373229330
81. FC Slovácko195313258562425-129
9FC Slovan Liberec194233167393030024
10SK Sigma Olomouc194411545952424024
11FK Teplice193422355771728-1122
12Bohemians Praha 19051953101954101931-1219
13FC Zlín1941512653111430-1618
14SFC Opava192251363511929-2014
15MFK Karviná1905422627101327-1413
161. FK Příbram1934300934121432-1813

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 08/12/2019 19:37 CET

Partite