Classifiche

Prima Divisione Ceca 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1SK Slavia Praha20100073017304544154
2FC Viktoria Plzeň20812342115435191638
3FK Jablonec2062243310553527835
4AC Sparta Praha2062234396539261333
5FK Mladá Boleslav2090212610283932732
61. FC Slovácko205314259562826232
7FC Baník Ostrava206323159473023731
8SK Dynamo České Budějovice205234159383333030
9FC Slovan Liberec205233168393330327
10SK Sigma Olomouc2045115451052525025
11FK Teplice203422455871829-1123
12FC Zlín2051512663111630-1421
13Bohemians Praha 19052053102955102032-1220
14SFC Opava202251373512931-2214
15MFK Karviná2005422727111330-1713
161. FK Příbram2034400934131536-2113

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 15/12/2019 19:37 CET