Prima Divisione Cipriota - Migliori Marcatori

GolGiocateGiocatoreSquadra
116Berat SadikDoxaDoxa
119Adam NemecPafosPafos
109Nuno MoraisAPOELAPOEL
1016Ivan TričkovskiAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
1016Facundo PereyraApollonApollon
88Kingsley OnuegbuNea SalamisNea Salamis
75Michal ĎurišAnorthosisAnorthosis
75Mousa Suleiman Al-TaamariAPOELAPOEL
75Jordi GómezOmoniaOmonia
76Matija SpoljaricAlki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
76Yiannis TaralidisErmisErmis
76Thiago Ferreira dos SantosNea SalamisNea Salamis
76Brayan AnguloPafosPafos
716Anton MaglicaApollonApollon
716Emilio ZelayaApollonApollon
66Leonardo VieiraAPOELAPOEL
67Rubén JuradoAELAEL
613FlorianAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
43AlexAELAEL
44Lucas SouzaAPOELAPOEL
44Luís CarlosDoxaDoxa
44Chigozie UdojiParalimniParalimni
410Kévin BruApollonApollon
413Fotis PapoulisApollonApollon
32Dimitris KolovosOmoniaOmonia
33Nils TeixeiraAELAEL
33Manuel TorresAELAEL
33El Hedi BelameiriAlki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
33Nika KatcharavaAnorthosisAnorthosis
33Danijel PranjićAnorthosisAnorthosis
33Emilio NsueAPOELAPOEL
33Evgeny PavlovDoxaDoxa
33Vasilios PapafotisDoxaDoxa
33Yaroslav MartynyukErmisErmis
33Yiannis MavrouErmisErmis
33Charles Etoundi EloundouNea SalamisNea Salamis
33David RamírezOmoniaOmonia
33Ioannis PittasParalimniParalimni
34DouglãoAnorthosisAnorthosis
316AcoránAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
316André SchembriApollonApollon
21Andreas NeophytouAELAEL
22Marko AdamovićAELAEL
22Leandro SilvaAELAEL
22Antreas MakrisAELAEL
22Joan RomanAELAEL
22Ivan Carlos Franca CoelhoAlki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
22Andreas StavrouAlki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
22Beka MikeltadzeAnorthosisAnorthosis
22Tomás De VincentiAPOELAPOEL
22Nicholas IoannouAPOELAPOEL
22Ghayas ZahidAPOELAPOEL
22Héctor YusteApollonApollon
22Giannis HadjivasiliDoxaDoxa
22Bogdan MitreaDoxaDoxa
22Giorgos KatsiatiErmisErmis
22Farshad NoorNea SalamisNea Salamis
22Ismael LópezOmoniaOmonia
22Marinos TzionisOmoniaOmonia
22Andreas KaroPafosPafos
22Morten RasmussenParalimniParalimni
23Andreas AvraamAELAEL
23Reza GhoochanneijhadAPOELAPOEL
23Nils ZatlDoxaDoxa
23Ivan FustarNea SalamisNea Salamis
23Costas MintikkisNea SalamisNea Salamis
24Dossa JúniorAELAEL
24Kevin LafranceAELAEL
28Mustapha CarayolApollonApollon
215David CatalaAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
215TeteAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
215Adrián SardineroApollonApollon
215Saša MarkovićApollonApollon
216Hector HevelAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
217Jorge LarenaAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
11Jarchinio AntoniaAELAEL
11Kire MarkoskiAELAEL
11Franco FloresAlki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
11Marios EliaAlki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
11Orlin StarokinAlki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
11Vincent BessatAnorthosisAnorthosis
11Erwin KoffiAnorthosisAnorthosis
11Joao VictorAnorthosisAnorthosis
11RayoAnorthosisAnorthosis
11André VidigalAPOELAPOEL
11Roman BezjakAPOELAPOEL
11George EfremAPOELAPOEL
11Alfonso Artabe MecaDoxaDoxa
11Sekou KeitaErmisErmis
11Roman GolobartNea SalamisNea Salamis
11Ioannis KostiNea SalamisNea Salamis
11Alex SoaresOmoniaOmonia
11Dimitris ChristofiOmoniaOmonia
11Matt DerbyshireOmoniaOmonia
11Fanos KatelarisOmoniaOmonia
11Charis MavriasOmoniaOmonia
11Franjo PrceOmoniaOmonia
11Jens CoolsPafosPafos
11Federico RasicPafosPafos
11Eyong EnohParalimniParalimni
11Sokratis FitanidisParalimniParalimni
11Shoval GozlanParalimniParalimni
11Hovhannes HambartsumyanParalimniParalimni
11Antonis KoumisParalimniParalimni
11Omar RoweParalimniParalimni
11Sito RieraParalimniParalimni
12Rafael Eduardo Acosta CammarotaAlki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
12Nikos EnglezouAnorthosisAnorthosis
12Kuagica Sebastiao Bondo DavidErmisErmis
12Kypros ChristoforouNea SalamisNea Salamis
12Ioannis AntoniouParalimniParalimni
13Gordon SchildenfeldAnorthosisAnorthosis
14David FaupalaApollonApollon
17Nacho CasesAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
112Apostolos GiannouAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
114Mikel GonzalezAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
114Joan TruyolsAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
114Georgios VasiliouApollonApollon
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22/02/2019 01:55 CET

*Gol in campionato

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20/02/2019 16:48 CET
10/02/2019ParalimniParalimni0-2APOELAPOEL
10/02/2019OmoniaOmonia2-2DoxaDoxa
10/02/2019AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca2-0Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini
11/02/2019PafosPafos2-1ErmisErmis
16/02/2019APOELAPOEL2-2AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
16/02/2019ParalimniParalimni1-1PafosPafos
16/02/2019Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini1-3ApollonApollon
17/02/2019AnorthosisAnorthosis0-0OmoniaOmonia
17/02/2019AELAEL3-2Nea SalamisNea Salamis
17/02/2019DoxaDoxa1-1ErmisErmis

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 17/02/2019 19:15 CET