Classifiche

Bundesliga austriaca 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSGPCDRP.ti
1LASK226321100173250203054
2FC Salzburg22911551146274264848
3SK Rapid Wien22443731117447262140
4Wolfsberger AC22533623115650272338
5SK Sturm Graz224255339583728932
6TSV Sparkasse Hartberg225333268593650-1429
7FK Austria Wien2244316451073336-325
8SCR Altach2242531773123444-1024
9FC Admira Wacker Mödling2223624547112243-2119
10WSG Wattens2222732654132650-2419
11SV Mattersburg2212841653142652-2618
12SKN St Pölten2214624538112154-3317

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
GP: Gol per   
C: Contro   
DR: Differenza reti   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 09/03/2020 12:35 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 30/05/2020 02:52 CET
01/03/2020LASKLASK5-1TSVTSV
01/03/2020Rapid WienRapid Wien3-1MattersburgMattersburg
01/03/2020SturmSturm1-1Austria WienAustria Wien
02/03/2020AltachAltach3-2SalzburgSalzburg
07/03/2020Austria WienAustria Wien0-0St PöltenSt Pölten
07/03/2020AdmiraAdmira2-0AltachAltach
07/03/2020WolfsbergWolfsberg2-2Rapid WienRapid Wien
07/03/2020TSVTSV0-3WattensWattens
08/03/2020SalzburgSalzburg2-0SturmSturm
08/03/2020MattersburgMattersburg0-1LASKLASK