Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1KF Tirana3310331034206766
2FK Kukësi331232655188762
3KF Laçi3312234571671055
4KF Teuta3310514671411853
5KF Skënderbeu3310345381561251
6FK Partizani338546281471249
7FK Bylis338623861114847
8KF Vllaznia335476561191342
9KS Flamurtari3316101213282314
10KS Luftëtari332590314282314

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 13/07/2020 18:35 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 15/07/2020 12:50 CET
05/07/2020LuftëtariLuftëtari0-1VllazniaVllaznia
05/07/2020LaçLaç2-1FlamurtariFlamurtari
06/07/2020BylisBylis1-1PartizaniPartizani
06/07/2020TiranaTirana1-2KukësKukës
06/07/2020TeutaTeuta1-0SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
10/07/2020FlamurtariFlamurtari2-3BylisBylis
10/07/2020PartizaniPartizani1-1TiranaTirana
11/07/2020LaçLaç3-1LuftëtariLuftëtari
11/07/2020SkënderbeuSkënderbeu2-1VllazniaVllaznia
11/07/2020KukësKukës3-0TeutaTeuta