Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1FK Partizani18711432114337
2FK Kukësi18522522104434
3KF Teuta1853143296333
4KF Skënderbeu1852241493630
5KF Laçi1852234286430
6KS Flamurtari1862122584628
7KF Tirana1833312645917
8KS Luftëtari18315216521117
9KS Kamza18324117431115
10KS Kastrioti18216108311410

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/01/2019 21:24 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 17/01/2019 17:20 CET
14/12/2018PartizaniPartizani0-0KukësKukës
15/12/2018LaçLaç2-1TiranaTirana
15/12/2018FlamurtariFlamurtari1-0KamzaKamza
16/12/2018KastriotiKastrioti0-4TeutaTeuta
16/12/2018SkënderbeuSkënderbeu2-3LuftëtariLuftëtari
21/12/2018KamzaKamza1-0SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
21/12/2018TiranaTirana1-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
22/12/2018TeutaTeuta1-1LaçLaç
23/12/2018KukësKukës2-0KastriotiKastrioti
23/12/2018LuftëtariLuftëtari1-1PartizaniPartizani