Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2017/18

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1KF Skënderbeu361413855226872
2FK Kukësi368551044189963
3KS Luftëtari369637561611959
4KF Laçi3610446481681256
5FK Partizani368467471581353
6KS Flamurtari3667556711131246
7KS Kamza3665765712101446
8KF Teuta3666664812101446
9KF Vllaznia3693635101281644
10KS Lushnja3613141215252911

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 06/07/2018 16:03 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 06/07/2018 16:00 CET
19/05/2018FlamurtariFlamurtari1-2PartizaniPartizani
19/05/2018KamzaKamza1-2LaçLaç
19/05/2018LuftëtariLuftëtari3-1SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
19/05/2018TeutaTeuta6-2LushnjaLushnja
19/05/2018VllazniaVllaznia2-1KukësKukës
23/05/2018KukësKukës2-2FlamurtariFlamurtari
23/05/2018LaçLaç4-2TeutaTeuta
23/05/2018LushnjaLushnja1-2LuftëtariLuftëtari
23/05/2018PartizaniPartizani0-1KamzaKamza
23/05/2018SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-5VllazniaVllaznia