Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1FK Partizani3613327742010670
2FK Kukësi368559361781159
3KF Teuta369726571512957
4KF Skënderbeu36112562101741555
5KS Flamurtari3611434591591254
6KF Laçi3694539612131149
7KF Tirana3668463912111347
8KS Luftëtari368465491381547
9KS Kastrioti3693633121261842
10KS Kamza3633121215452717

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 24/06/2019 15:35 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
04/05/2019LaçLaç1-1KastriotiKastrioti
11/05/2019LaçLaç3-0KamzaKamza
12/05/2019SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-2TeutaTeuta
12/05/2019LuftëtariLuftëtari3-2KukësKukës
12/05/2019KastriotiKastrioti2-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
12/05/2019PartizaniPartizani2-1TiranaTirana
18/05/2019TeutaTeuta2-0PartizaniPartizani
18/05/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari1-0LaçLaç
18/05/2019TiranaTirana0-0KastriotiKastrioti
18/05/2019KukësKukës0-3SkënderbeuSkënderbeu