Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1FK Partizani251011643165453
2FK Kukësi25733624135744
3KF Teuta256614441010540
4KF Skënderbeu257244261141037
5KF Laçi25633373910637
6KS Flamurtari2573225698835
7KF Tirana25463327781029
8KS Luftëtari25526327841328
9KS Kastrioti25426319731524
10KS Kamza253361210451617

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/03/2019 11:35 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/03/2019 21:27 CET
01/03/2019TiranaTirana0-0PartizaniPartizani
02/03/2019KukësKukës3-0LuftëtariLuftëtari
02/03/2019TeutaTeuta2-2SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
03/03/2019KamzaKamza1-1LaçLaç
03/03/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari1-1KastriotiKastrioti
09/03/2019LuftëtariLuftëtari3-0KamzaKamza
16/03/2019SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-0KukësKukës
17/03/2019LaçLaç0-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
17/03/2019KastriotiKastrioti1-0TiranaTirana
17/03/2019PartizaniPartizani3-0TeutaTeuta