Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1KF Skënderbeu411020031010
2FK Partizani520011131110
3FK Kukësi41101012117
4KS Flamurtari51011112127
5KS Kamza41011012026
6KF Laçi41100201306
7KF Teuta41110101215
8KF Tirana41110011124
9KS Kastrioti40011021033
10KS Luftëtari40020020040

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22/09/2018 00:44 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22/09/2018 12:37 CET
01/09/2018LuftëtariLuftëtari0-1FlamurtariFlamurtari
01/09/2018PartizaniPartizani1-0KastriotiKastrioti
02/09/2018KukësKukës3-1TiranaTirana
02/09/2018TeutaTeuta1-0KamzaKamza
15/09/2018KamzaKamza2-0KastriotiKastrioti
15/09/2018TeutaTeuta0-1KukësKukës
16/09/2018LaçLaç0-0PartizaniPartizani
16/09/2018TiranaTirana3-1LuftëtariLuftëtari
17/09/2018FlamurtariFlamurtari0-2SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
21/09/2018PartizaniPartizani2-0FlamurtariFlamurtari