Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1FK Partizani13601411101231
2KF Skënderbeu1352040292229
3KF Teuta1341123264322
4KF Laçi1331233164322
5FK Kukësi1332231263421
6KS Flamurtari1332122354419
7KS Luftëtari1330411441813
8KF Tirana1312312424710
9KS Kamza131231062298
10KS Kastrioti1311510521107

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/11/2018 12:35 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 17/11/2018 11:14 CET
06/11/2018TiranaTirana0-0KukësKukës
07/11/2018KamzaKamza1-3TeutaTeuta
07/11/2018LaçLaç2-0SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
07/11/2018KastriotiKastrioti1-2PartizaniPartizani
07/11/2018FlamurtariFlamurtari0-0LuftëtariLuftëtari
11/11/2018KastriotiKastrioti3-0KamzaKamza
11/11/2018LuftëtariLuftëtari2-1TiranaTirana
11/11/2018SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
11/11/2018PartizaniPartizani1-0LaçLaç
12/11/2018KukësKukës1-1TeutaTeuta