Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2018/19

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1FK Partizani341322764208668
2FK Kukësi347559261671155
3KF Teuta348726561412854
4KS Flamurtari3410434581491151
5KF Skënderbeu34102552101541549
6KF Laçi349443951213949
7KS Luftëtari338364481271443
8KF Tirana3458453910111341
9KS Kastrioti3483633111161739
10KS Kamza3333101214452417

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25/05/2019 18:45 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 20/05/2019 09:23 CET
04/05/2019LaçLaç1-1KastriotiKastrioti
11/05/2019LaçLaç3-0KamzaKamza
12/05/2019SkënderbeuSkënderbeu1-2TeutaTeuta
12/05/2019LuftëtariLuftëtari3-2KukësKukës
12/05/2019KastriotiKastrioti2-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
12/05/2019PartizaniPartizani2-1TiranaTirana
18/05/2019TeutaTeuta2-0PartizaniPartizani
18/05/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari1-0LaçLaç
18/05/2019TiranaTirana0-0KastriotiKastrioti
18/05/2019KukësKukës0-3SkënderbeuSkënderbeu