Classifiche

Super League Albanese 2019/20

CasaFuori casaTotale
SquadreGVPSVPSVPSP.ti
1FK Kukësi1862133395432
2KF Tirana1852242394531
3FK Bylis1862124386430
4KF Laçi1861223484628
5FK Partizani1853131584628
6KF Vllaznia1832443275626
7KF Teuta1762105367425
8KF Skënderbeu1851322573824
9KS Luftëtari18243027261012
10KS Flamurtari1706200906116

Legenda:

G: Giocate   
V: Vittorie   
P: Pareggi   
S: Sconfitte   
P.ti: Punti   
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22/01/2020 20:35 CET

Partite

Matches
DataCasa Fuori casa
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22/01/2020 23:58 CET
22/12/2019FlamurtariFlamurtari13:00TeutaTeuta
22/12/2019BylisBylis1-0LuftëtariLuftëtari
22/12/2019LaçLaç1-2TiranaTirana
22/12/2019KukësKukës1-1SkënderbeuSkënderbeu
22/12/2019PartizaniPartizani1-0VllazniaVllaznia
21/01/2020VllazniaVllaznia2-0FlamurtariFlamurtari
21/01/2020SkënderbeuSkënderbeu3-2PartizaniPartizani
21/01/2020TeutaTeuta0-1LaçLaç
22/01/2020LuftëtariLuftëtari0-0KukësKukës
22/01/2020TiranaTirana2-1BylisBylis