Orari CET
22 marzo 2017
22 marzo 2017 22 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 6)
Austria3-0Scozia
Arbitro: Charalambos Kalogeropoulos (GRE) Stadio: Letná, Zlin (CZE)
03/23/2017 09:49:30
22 marzo 2017 22 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 3)
Inghilterra3-0Norvegia
Arbitro: Erez Papir (ISR) Stadio: St George's Park Main Stadium, Burton-on-Trent (ENG)
03/23/2017 16:16:55
22 marzo 2017 22 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 3)
Spagna5-0Bielorussia
Arbitro: Bojan Nikolić (SRB) Stadio: St George's Park, pitch 4, Burton-on-Trent (ENG)
03/23/2017 16:20:21
22 marzo 2017 22 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 5)
Bosnia ed Erzegovina2-0Francia
Arbitro: Dimitrios Massias (CYP) Stadio: Jules Ladoumègue, Romorantin (FRA)
03/23/2017 08:29:20
22 marzo 2017 22 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 6)
Ungheria1-2Repubblica Ceca
Arbitro: Laurent Kopriwa (LUX) Stadio: City Stadium, Uherské Hradište (CZE)
03/23/2017 09:53:57
22 marzo 2017 22 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 5)
Israele1-1Bulgaria
Arbitro: José María Sanchez Martinez (ESP) Stadio: Les Allées, Blois (FRA)
03/23/2017 09:45:20
23 marzo 2017
23 marzo 2017 23 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 2)
Germania2-1Cipro
Arbitro: Tomasz Musiał (POL) Stadio: Stadion „Am Sommerdamm“, Rüsselsheim am Main (GER)
23 marzo 2017 23 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 4)
Polonia1-0Turchia
Arbitro: Thorvaldur Árnason (ISL) Stadio: Sports Center CF Fão, Fão (POR)
23 marzo 2017 23 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 2)
Serbia1-0Slovacchia
Arbitro: Massimiliano Irrati (ITA) Stadio: Stadion „Am Sommerdamm“, Rüsselsheim am Main (GER)
23 marzo 2017 23 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 7)
Svezia1-2Belgio
Arbitro: François Letexier (FRA) Stadio: Freethiel, Beveren (BEL)
23 marzo 2017 23 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 1)
Olanda1-0Finlandia
Arbitro: Craig Pawson (ENG) Stadio: Marsdijk, Assen (NED)
23 marzo 2017 23 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 4)
Croazia1-2Portogallo
Arbitro: Manuel Schuettengruber (AUT) Stadio: A Mata Real, Pacos de Ferreira (POR)
23 marzo 2017 23 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 7)
Repubblica d'Irlanda2-0Italia
Arbitro: Nikola Dabanović (MNE) Stadio: FC VW Hamme, Hamme (BEL)
23 marzo 2017 23 marzo - Europeo Under 19, Fase Elite (Gruppo 1)
Ucraina2-0Grecia
Arbitro: Srdjan Jovanović (SRB) Stadio: Sportpark de Bosk, Harkema (NED)

Ultimo aggiornamento: 23/03/2017 17:25 CET

SSI Err