Classifiche

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
FRA Francia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GER Germania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NED Olanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
BEL Belgio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISL Islanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SUI Svizzera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
ITA Italia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POL Polonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POR Portogallo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
CRO Croazia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ENG Inghilterra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESP Spagna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
CZE Repubblica Ceca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVK Slovacchia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UKR Ucraina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
RUS Russia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SWE Svezia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TUR Turchia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
AUT Austria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BIH Bosnia ed Erzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NIR Irlanda del Nord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
DEN Danimarca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IRL Repubblica d'Irlanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WAL Galles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
ALB Albania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISR Israele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCO Scozia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
EST Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FIN Finlandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRE Grecia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HUN Ungheria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
BUL Bulgaria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CYP Cipro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOR Norvegia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVN Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
LTU Lituania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MNE Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROU Romania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SRB Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 1

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
AND Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GEO Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAZ Kazakistan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LVA Lettonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 2

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
BLR Bielorussia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUX Lussemburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MDA Moldavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SMR San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 3

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
AZE Azerbaigian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FRO Isole Faroe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOS Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MLT Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Gruppo 4

Giocate G Vittorie V Pareggio P Sconfitte S Segnati Subiti Differenza reti Punti Pti
ARM Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MKD ERJ Macedonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIB Gibilterra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIE Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
In alto