Fase finale
Académica
(POR)
AEL
(CYP)
AIK
(SWE)
Ajax
(NED)
Anji
(RUS)
Athletic
(ESP)
Atlético
(ESP)
Basel
(SUI)
BATE
(BLR)
Benfica
(POR)
Bordeaux
(FRA)
CFR Cluj
(ROU)
Chelsea
(ENG)
Club Brugge
(BEL)
Dnipro
(UKR)
Dynamo Kyiv
(UKR)
FCSB
(ROU)
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
Genk
(BEL)
H. Kiryat Shmona
(ISR)
H. Tel-Aviv
(ISR)
Hannover
(GER)
Helsingborg
(SWE)
Internazionale
(ITA)
København
(DEN)
Lazio
(ITA)
Levante
(ESP)
Leverkusen
(GER)
Liverpool
(ENG)
Lyon
(FRA)
Maribor
(SVN)
Marítimo
(POR)
Marseille
(FRA)
Metalist
(UKR)
Molde
(NOR)
Mönchengladbach
(GER)
Napoli
(ITA)
Neftçi
(AZE)
Newcastle
(ENG)
Olympiacos
(GRE)
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
Partizan
(SRB)
Plzeň
(CZE)
PSV
(NED)
Rapid Wien
(AUT)
Rosenborg
(NOR)
Rubin
(RUS)
Sparta Praha
(CZE)
Sporting CP
(POR)
Stuttgart
(GER)
Tottenham
(ENG)
Twente
(NED)
Udinese
(ITA)
Videoton
(HUN)
Young Boys
(SUI)
Zenit
(RUS)
Qualificazioni
Aalesund
(NOR)
Admira
(AUT)
AGF
(DEN)
Aktobe
(KAZ)
Anorthosis
(CYP)
APOEL
(CYP)
Arsenal Kyiv
(UKR)
Asteras
(GRE)
Atromitos
(GRE)
AZ
(NED)
Bakı
(AZE)
Bangor
(WAL)
Birkirkara
(MLT)
Bnei Yehuda
(ISR)
Bohemians
(IRL)
Borac
(BIH)
Bursaspor
(TUR)
Cefn Druids
(WAL)
Čelik Nikšić
(MNE)
Celje
(SVN)
Cliftonville
(NIR)
Crusaders
(NIR)
Crvena zvezda
(SRB)
CSKA Moskva
(RUS)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
Dacia
(MDA)
Daugava Daugavpils
(LVA)
Debrecen
(HUN)
Differdange
(LUX)
Dila
(GEO)
Dinamo Bucureşti
(ROU)
Dinamo Moskva
(RUS)
Dudelange
(LUX)
Dundee United
(SCO)
EB/Streymur
(FRO)
Ekranas
(LTU)
Elfsborg
(SWE)
Eschen/Mauren
(LIE)
Eskişehirspor
(TUR)
FC Santa Coloma
(AND)
Feyenoord
(NED)
FH
(ISL)
Flamurtari
(ALB)
Floriana
(MLT)
Gandzasar
(ARM)
Gent
(BEL)
Gomel
(BLR)
Grevenmacher
(LUX)
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
Hearts
(SCO)
Heerenveen
(NED)
Hibernians
(MLT)
HJK
(FIN)
Honvéd
(HUN)
Horsens
(DEN)
ÍBV
(ISL)
Inter Turku
(FIN)
Jagodina
(SRB)
Jeunesse Esch
(LUX)
JJK
(FIN)
Kalju
(EST)
Kalmar
(SWE)
Keşlə
(AZE)
KuPS
(FIN)
La Fiorita
(SMR)
Lech
(POL)
Legia
(POL)
Levadia
(EST)
Levski
(BUL)
Liberec
(CZE)
Libertas
(SMR)
Liepājas Metalurgs
(LVA)
Llanelli
(WAL)
Lokeren
(BEL)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
(BUL)
Luzern
(SUI)
M. Netanya
(ISR)
Metalurg Skopje
(MKD)
Metalurgi Rustavi
(GEO)
Metalurh Donetsk
(UKR)
Midtjylland
(DEN)
Milsami
(MDA)
Mladá Boleslav
(CZE)
Motherwell
(SCO)
MTK
(HUN)
Mura
(SVN)
MYPA
(FIN)
Naftan
(BLR)
NSÍ
(FRO)
Olimpija Ljubljana
(SVN)
Omonia
(CYP)
Ordabasy
(KAZ)
Osijek
(CRO)
PAOK
(GRE)
Portadown
(NIR)
Pyunik
(ARM)
Rapid Bucureşti
(ROU)
Renova
(MKD)
Ried
(AUT)
Ruch
(POL)
Rudar Pljevlja
(MNE)
Sarajevo
(BIH)
Senica
(SVK)
Servette
(SUI)
Shakhtyor
(BLR)
Sheriff
(MDA)
Shirak
(ARM)
Shkëndija
(MKD)
Šiauliai
(LTU)
Široki Brijeg
(BIH)
Skonto
(LVA)
Śląsk
(POL)
Slaven Koprivnica
(CRO)
Sligo
(IRL)
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
Spartak Trnava
(SVK)
St Johnstone
(SCO)
St Patrick's
(IRL)
Stabæk
(NOR)
Sūduva
(LTU)
Teuta
(ALB)
Thór
(ISL)
Tirana
(ALB)
Torpedo Kutaisi
(GEO)
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
Trans
(EST)
Tromsø
(NOR)
UE Santa Coloma
(AND)
Vaslui
(ROU)
Vikingur
(FRO)
Vitesse
(NED)
Vojvodina
(SRB)
Xäzär Länkäran
(AZE)
Žalgiris
(LTU)
Zeta
(MNE)
Zhetysu
(KAZ)
Zimbru
(MDA)
In alto