Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 18/11/2017 04:06 CET
RijekaRijeka2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić0-1Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-1CibaliaCibalia
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split1-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-2NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 19611-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-1OsijekOsijek
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-1RijekaRijeka
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-2Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
CibaliaCibalia1-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-0Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-2Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica15:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
OsijekOsijek15:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
RijekaRijeka17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00CibaliaCibalia
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 196117:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica17:00OsijekOsijek
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00RijekaRijeka
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
CibaliaCibalia19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica19:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
OsijekOsijek19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 18/11/2017 21:51 CET

Partite

ven
17
nov
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
sab
25
nov

cup