Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 20/04/2018 10:29 CET
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-0Istra 1961Istra 1961
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb4-0CibaliaCibalia
OsijekOsijek1-1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb3-1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
RijekaRijeka0-2Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb3-2NK RudešNK Rudeš
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić1-3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
NK Borac ImbriovecNK Borac Imbriovec0-6Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961Istra 19610-0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
CibaliaCibalia2-5Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-1OsijekOsijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split2-2Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb3-1RijekaRijeka
NovigradNovigrad0-0
(2-3(dcr))
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica0-1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb4-2Istra 1961Istra 1961
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-0Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb5-1Istra 1961Istra 1961
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-0CibaliaCibalia
OsijekOsijek2-4Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb0-1Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
RijekaRijeka4-1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-4Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-0NK RudešNK Rudeš
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić0-0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb3-0RijekaRijeka
Istra 1961Istra 19610-4Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
CibaliaCibalia0-2Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb0-1OsijekOsijek
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split17:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb17:00RijekaRijeka
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica20:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb18:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš18:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split

Classifiche

Ultimo aggiornamento: 20/04/2018 15:30 CET

Partite

mer
18
apr
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale

Osijek (C)

dom
22
apr

cup