Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 22/04/2018 21:34 CET
ShkupiShkupi1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Nova DrachevoNova Drachevo0-6Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
ShkëndijaShkëndija2-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0RenovaRenova
SileksSileks1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PobedaPobeda2-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0PelisterPelister
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
SileksSileks1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0ShkupiShkupi
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev5-0SileksSileks
FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
RenovaRenova3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1PobedaPobeda
TeteksTeteks0-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PelisterPelister3-4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2VardarVardar
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev4-1TeteksTeteks
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1SileksSileks
VardarVardar3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkupiShkupi5-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
ShkëndijaShkëndija1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1RenovaRenova
PobedaPobeda0-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PelisterPelister2-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1PelisterPelister
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1VardarVardar
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1
(2-3(dcr))
PelisterPelister
SileksSileks0-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2ShkupiShkupi
FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:00ShkëndijaShkëndija
RenovaRenova16:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:00PobedaPobeda
PelisterPelister16:00Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:30RabotnickiRabotnicki
VardarVardar16:30Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev16:30SileksSileks

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2017/18

SquadreGP.ti
1KF Shkëndija2975
2FK Vardar2949
3FK Sileks2947
4FK Rabotnicki2938
5Akademija Pandev2935
6KF Renova2934
7FK Shkupi2833
8FK Pobeda2929
9FK Pelister2825
10FK Skopje2924
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22/04/2018 20:02 CET

Partite

dom
22
apr
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
mer
25
apr

cup