Squadra

Partite

CasaFuori casa
La squadra di casa è nominata per primaUltimo aggiornamento: 22/04/2018 21:34 CET
SileksSileks1-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
OhridOhrid0-3FK SkopjeFK Skopje
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-0RenovaRenova
PelisterPelister0-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje3-0Gorno LisiceGorno Lisice
FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-1VardarVardar
ShkupiShkupi1-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
PobedaPobeda4-2FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-1SileksSileks
Gorno LisiceGorno Lisice0-3FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
RenovaRenova5-1FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-0PelisterPelister
VardarVardar3-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
RenovaRenova2-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
ShkëndijaShkëndija4-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-0ShkupiShkupi
FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-1PobedaPobeda
FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-2RenovaRenova
RabotnickiRabotnicki3-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-1RenovaRenova
PelisterPelister0-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
SileksSileks0-1FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-0VardarVardar
ShkupiShkupi0-2FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-0ShkëndijaShkëndija
PobedaPobeda0-1FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-2SileksSileks
FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
RenovaRenova16:00FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje16:00PelisterPelister
VardarVardar16:00FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje16:00ShkupiShkupi
ShkëndijaShkëndija16:30FK SkopjeFK Skopje
FK SkopjeFK Skopje16:30PobedaPobeda
RabotnickiRabotnicki16:30FK SkopjeFK Skopje

Classifiche

Prima Divisione Macedone 2017/18

SquadreGP.ti
1KF Shkëndija2975
2FK Vardar2949
3FK Sileks2947
4FK Rabotnicki2938
5Akademija Pandev2935
6KF Renova2934
7FK Shkupi2833
8FK Pobeda2929
9FK Pelister2825
10FK Skopje2924
Ultimo aggiornamento: 22/04/2018 20:02 CET

Partite

dom
22
apr
Ultimo risultato
Campionato nazionale
mer
25
apr

cup